Position Name School Time
1 E COX COLFOX
2 B DAVIES CASTLE COURT
3 M MEADWELL ALLENBOURN
4 F HARRIS ST MICHAEL'S MID
5 B ATTAKO-HALL TWYNHAM
6 B BUTTERWORTH TWYNHAM
7 S RICKETTS BADEN POWELL
8 T MORRISON ALLENBOURN
9 M BURT COLFOX
10 A FELTON DORCHESTER MID
11 R PURSE BUDMOUTH
12 J MUSSLEWHITE EMMANUEL
13 J HOLDEN BSB
14 S VEAL WINTON
15 J SCHLUETER PORT REGIS
16 R WILSON CONNELL CLAYESMORE PREP
17 J WHITE PORT REGIS
18 F CHANT COLFOX
19 O SILCOX POOLE GRAMMAR
20 J JACK CASTLE COURT
21
22 B MARTIN BADEN POWELL
23 M DUFFIELD CASTLE COURT
24 M WILLCOX ST MICHAEL'S MID
25 A LINFORD BSB
26 J DAVIS BEAMINSTER
27 E ROSSITER ST OSMUNDS
28 R HUGHES POOLE GRAMMAR
29 C DAVIES ALLENBOURN
30 N WILLMORE LOCKYERS
31 C JOHNSON TBOWA
32 H RUDKIN WOODROFFE
33 F VINEY TWYNHAM
34 D BERNHARDT WOODROFFE
35 D WALTERS WINTON
36 K GROVES BUDMOUTH
37 J PAYNE TWYNHAM
38 M HERSTON WOODROFFE
39
40 N McDONNELL BEAMINSTER
41 S BURTON EMMANUEL
42 F WEBB POOLE GRAMMAR
43 N WOOLMINGTON COLFOX
44 T EASBY GILLINGHAM
45 D MARSHALL GILLINGHAM
46 C REEDER BEAMINSTER
47 L DENNIS EMMANUEL
48 TWYNHAM
49
50 W BRODIE OAKDALE JUN
51 O MARTIN ST MARY'S, POOLE
52 O BIRD WINTON
53 G VINCENT BADEN POWELL
54 S FUDGE WINTON
55 D MANNS EMMANUEL
56 A HICKLING BADEN POWELL
57 JAMIE JOHNSON PURBECK
58 H WEAVER PORT REGIS
59 T WEEKS WINTON
60
61
62 E GILBERT BSB
63 I SMITH TBOWA
64 G MORTON BSB
65 F WILLIAMS ST MICHAEL'S MID
66
67 BSB
68 E HART CLAYESMORE PREP
69 T PREST ST MICHAEL'S MID
70 T SPENCER ALLENBOURN
71 BSB
72 I HOUSE BEAMINSTER
73
74 L ADKIN BROADSTONE
75 D PRESTON GRYPHON
76 L BARBER ST PETERS
77 M VIERA ST PETERS
78 J CAMSOOKSAI POOLE GRAMMAR
79 B WRIGHT GILLINGHAM
80 L OPENSHAW OAKDALE JUN
81 H MIDDLETON EMMANUEL
82 A DEWEY DORCHESTER MID
83 M MAMAMTIA COLFOX
84 J ANDERSON EMMANUEL
85 O MANKERTZ BADEN POWELL
86 T HOLLINGSWORTH GILLINGHAM
87
88 M NAPIER BEAMINSTER
89 R PUTTOCK LEAF
90 W OSWALD GRYPHON
91 J WARR DORCHESTER MID
92 J JOHNSTONE  HAREWOOD
93 R WHITE HAREWOOD
94 R WEBB LEAF
95 BSB
96
97 O HUMPHREYS ST OSMUNDS
98
99 BSB
100 Z FENWICK ALLENBOURN
101 D DOUBLE HAREWOOD
102 M SPICER BLANDFORD
103 A PANCHALD BLANDFORD
104 F STONE GRYPHON
105 J TAYLOR CASTLE COURT
106 A ELLIOTT BROADSTONE
107 G GARRAT BROADSTONE
108 J DYER CLAYESMORE PREP
109
110
111 A ROSE OAKDALE JUN
112 M MAIDEN CASTLE COURT
113 C LOCKWOOD CASTLE COURT
114 D ROSS PURBECK
115
116 D JAMES DORCHESTER MID
117 K MARTIN GILLINGHAM
118 T HARTER LEAF
119 H BARKER BROADSTONE
120 R KNOTT HAREWOOD
121 T PEARCE ST PETERS
122 B WILLSON BLANDFORD
123 O DAVIES OAKDALE JUN
124 BSB
125 J ANGELL CLAYESMORE PREP
126 HAREWOOD
127 M TWINING GRYPHON
128 A VINEY BROADSTONE
129 S GRAVEN ST MARY'S, POOLE
130
131 HAREWOOD
132 BSB
133 O COOPER ST MARY'S, POOLE
134 W BARTLETT OAKDALE JUN
135 A REDMAN OAKDALE JUN
136 HAREWOOD
137 T STANNARD ST MARY'S, POOLE
138 L O'LEARY ST MARY'S, POOLE
139 HAREWOOD
140