YEAR 6 / 7 BOYS
Pos Name School Time
1 L. Murphy-Parry ALL 6.30
2 J. Tozer ALL 6.31
3 S. Haynes ALL 6.32
4 T. Anjorin SMI 6.33
5 E. Symes ALL 6.36
6 B. Wedlake BMS 6.38
7 T. Miller SAN 6.45
8 E. Taylor BMS 6.47
9 N. Hellyer ALL 6.47
10 O. Howse BMS 6.48
11 J. Musselwhite EMM 6.48
12 J. Crowther LOC 6.49
13 L. O'Brien SMA 6.49
14 F. Williams SMI 6.53
15 H. Speer SAN 6.53
16 S. Lightfood SAN 6.54
17 J. Matthew SMI 7.01
18 M. Willcox SMI 7.03
19 S. Currie STA 7.05
20 A. Mbofana STA 7.07
21 K. Darby OAK 7.08
22 J. Skinner SMA 7.09
23 A. Hallowes SMI 7.09
24 O. Gorman OAK 7.10
25 C. Wakefield BMS 7.10
26 A. Bendall BMS 7.11
27 J. Goddard LOC 7.12
28 E. Clarke EMM 7.14
29 E. Honnywill WMMS 7.15
30 A. Davies LOC 7.15
31 F. Harris SMI 7.16
32 O. Silcox BMS 7.16
33 T. White SAN 7.17
34 B. Morgan STA 7.19
35 N. Wilmore LOC 7.21
36 J.Jennings BPSP 7.21
37 D. Bolar SAN 7.22
38 S. Hepburn HAM 7.23
39 J. Derrick LOC 7.26
40 R. Hughes ALL 7.27
41 J. Hible OAK 7.27
42 J. Young SAN 7.28
43 N. Fowler ALL 7.28
44 J. Ahern BPSP 7.29
45 A. Moyler SWA 7.30
46 M. Laycock HAM 7.30
47 H. Ireland SMA 7.31
48 D. Belim SMA 7.32
49 R. Connor WMMS 7.32
50 J. Harrop WMMS 7.33
51 J. Dunn BMS 7.33
52 B. Holland ALL 7.33
53 M. Effick ALL 7.34
54 P. Gallagher LOC 7.36
55 J. London BMS 7.36
56 M. Nash BPSP 7.37
57 L. Adkin BMS 7.37
58 L. Haensel LOC 7.38
59 M. Freeman BPSP 7.39
60 T. Johnson SWA 7.40
61 J. Clarke SMI 7.41
62 L. Evans BPSP 7.42
63 L. Moore SAN 7.43
64 L. Clayton BPSP 7.44
65 J. Robinson ALL 7.46
66 T. Morrison ALL 7.47
67 O. Sinha BPSP 7.48
68 J. Robinson LOC 7.48
69 W. Ireland SMA 7.49
70 J. Greenslade STA 7.50
71 J. George SAN 7.51
72 D. Harper BPSP 7.52
73 R. Mooney SAN 7.53
74 C. Baker LOC 7.54
75 L. Openshaw OAK 7.56
76 J. Spyers SAN 7.57
77 G. Maud SMA 7.58
78 A. Booth EMM 7.58
79 L. Selby-Grace SAN 8.00
80 S. Keates SAN 8.00
81 A. Clanfield OAK 8.02
82 C. Lambor EMM 8.03
83 J. Anderson EMM 8.03
84 L. McWilliams BPSP 8.04
85 M. McGregor OAK 8.05
86 H. Barker BMS 8.05
87 G. Garrett BMS 8.05
88 J. Torniainen SWA 8.08
89 C. Furmage SWA 8.09
90 L. McNelly ? EMM 8.09
91 B. Davis WMMS 8.11
92 J. Driscoll EMM 8.16
93 L. Bayne SMA 8.19
94 J. Curphey HAM 8.26
95 B. Doerr OAK 8.29
96 S. Morris STA 8.31
97 A. Duffy ALL 8.35
98 M. Avery STA 8.37
99 J. Clark EMM 8.38
100 H. Nowik OAK 8.41
101 Z. Fenwick ALL 8.44
102 A. Thorp LOC 8.45
103 J. Head EMM 8.45
104 R. O'Connell SWA 8.53
105 W. Evans BMS 9.01
106 C. Ward SAN 9.01
107 Z. Rowledge BMS 9.01
108 F. Bollam HAM 9.24
109 A. Robertson BMS 9.27
110 C. Atkins HAM 9.37
111 M. Flay HAM 9.40
112 A. Redman OAK 9.42
113 C. Waring HAM 9.45
Teams:
1 Allenbourn 11
2 Broadstone Middle 49
3 St. Michael's Middle 53
4 Sandford 71
5 Lockyer's 104
6 St. Mary's 130
7 Allenbourn B 135
8 St. Aldhelm's Combined 143
9 Oakdale SR 161
10 Broadstone Middle B 164
11 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's 195
12 Emmanuel 199
13 Sandford B 213
14 Lockyer's B 219
15 West Moors 219
16 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's B 265
17 Swanage 282
18 Hamworthy 286
19 Oakdale SR B 361
20 Emmanuel B 364
21 St. Michael's Middle B * 115
22 St. Mary's B * 239
23 Hamworthy B * 334
(*) = only 3 scorers