YEAR 6 / 7 GIRLS
Name School Sandbanks Baiter St. Aldhelm's Ferndown Best 3 Position
G. Copeland SMI 1 1 1 1 3 1
L. Talbot OAK 2 2 3 2 6 2
K. Corbin BMS 3 3 4 7 13 3
E. Jeffries BPSP 4 5 10 41 19 4
A. Thomas CRA 10 13 6 29 5
C. Turner SMA 14 6 10 30 6
L. Cooper SWA 7 11 16 19 34 7
M. Slade BMS 25 14 20 4 38 8
I. Taylor BPSP 9 9 21 39 9
B. Kingswell-Farr CRA 13 9 17 39 9
S. Hassall ALL 15 21 14 12 41 11
J. Taylor WMMS 12 12 18 42 12
N. Cattano OAK 29 6 8 43 13
P. Jones ALL 21 15 8 44 14
A. Iyengar BPSP 6 19 31 22 47 15
M. Wilcox SMI 18 31 24 5 47 15
P. Anson SAN 10 16 26 24 50 17
N. Rigler SMA 31 7 14 52 18
L. Brown-Arujo ? SWA 68 25 17 13 55 19
K. Lewars BPSP 11 20 48 26 57 20
I. Jackopson BPSP 27 28 12 20 59 21
C. Hassall ALL 16 23 28 23 62 22
E. Stark SMI 13 30 23 66 23
L. Iyengar BPSP 5 22 49 40 67 24
J. Hill BMS 19 33 22 74 25
D. Goddard ALL 35 29 15 79 26
N. Spalding OAK 30 25 27 82 27
A. Morgan ALL 89 36 35 16 87 28
K. Jack ALL 57 26 37 28 91 29
M. King SAN 41 24 47 31 96 30
S. Nunn SAN 24 49 27 45 96 30
C. Clark ALL 32 37 30 99 32
L. Burnett SWA 29 41 41 36 106 33
L. Howse BMS 46 44 33 33 110 34
E. Banfield ALL 43 38 38 119 35
I. Turner SMA 35 39 48 122 36
H. Watkins BMS 45 45 44 134 37
F. Jones BMS 42 42 52 57 136 38
E. Burden SMA 36 56 44 136 38
E. Abrahams SAN 47 48 51 146 40
E. Ruby BPSP 26 59 62 147 41
R. Hannay SAN 44 57 89 46 147 41
S. Stoate BPSP 33 60 58 151 43
G. Jack ALL 52 65 59 42 153 44
R. Hible OAK 48 86 64 50 162 45
E. Routledge SAN 55 70 66 43 164 46
J. Stannard SWA 39 55 71 165 47
M. Streams SAN 51 60 62 173 48
O. Shepherd SAN 49 74 82 55 178 49
R. Bailey SAN 76 76 56 49 181 50
A. Bungay SAN 54 78 69 60 183 51
M. Trueman FER 67 65 54 186 52
C. Gwilliam SAN 75 63 52 190 53
I. Salt-Cowell SAN 62 73 59 194 54
Y. Lambert SMI 59 79 75 61 195 55
A. Lawton SWA 64 70 68 202 56
I. Kingswell-Farr CRA 62 68 74 204 57
A. Clarke SAN 79 82 51 212 58
A. Sutcliffe OAK 63 87 90 67 217 59
L. Newman OAK 69 73 77 219 60
M. Seal SAN 78 85 85 64 227 61
S. Sinagugha SAN 77 84 75 236 62
I. Matthew SMI 80 87 70 237 63
L. Honeywood SAN 89 84 76 249 64
Y. Wareham OAK 93 79 78 250 65
C. Arnold SAN 86 91 78 255 66
E. Palmer WMMS 83 95 80 258 67
A. Ambassna ALL 67 67 #
B. Sargeat ALL 34 43 #
D. Tomblin ALL 72 #
E. Riley ALL 70 #
F. Morrison ALL 50 58 #
F. Toms ALL 58 #
J. Barks ALL 71 #
N. Burley ALL 73 #
O. Tipping ALL 28 34 #
R. Wood ALL 69 #
E. Wright BMS 18 #
L. Tointon BMS 17 53 #
M.Pike BMS 2 #
C. Crowther BPSP 22 #
C. Shepherd BPSP 32 53 #
I. Warren BPSP 19 11 #
L. Armstrong BPSP 58 55 #
N. Mohammed BPSP 51 #
O. Paolucci BPSP 50 54 #
P. Spragg BPSP 8 #
T. Williams BPSP 96 #
A. Shearer BSG 8 #
E. Larkin BSG 4 #
H. Cox BSG 40 #
M. Clay BSG 27 #
A. Brevitt CAN 92 #
A. Treweek CAN 57 #
K. Sprout CAN 83 86 #
L. Coley CAN 90 #
J. Janes CRA 68 37 #
R. Hayter CRA 40 34 #
A. Davies DUM 5 3 #
C. Butt DUM 46 47 #
C. Cook DUM 15 18 #
C. Fowley DUM 77 #
D. Gallimore DUM 34 29 #
F. Lockwood DUM 45 35 #
H. Fairchild DUM 32 21 #
J. Bourne DUM 11 9 #
L. Gallimore DUM 39 #
L. Harvey DUM 7 25 #
M. Harvey DUM 42 30 #
M. May DUM 43 #
M. Taylor DUM 39 38 #
D. Beaden EMM 53 #
S. Smith EMM 66 72 #
H. Gregory FER 17 32 #
L. Smith FER 73 #
O. Peters FER 54 65 #
R. Collins FER 81 53 #
C. Booth HAM 65 #
C. Mcciw ? HAM 82 #
K. Taylor-Bains HAM 68 #
M. Morden ? HAM 85 #
S. Lewis HAM 84 #
B. O'Ham LOC 89 #
F. Kimber LOC 61 63 #
R. Pape LOC 64 #
M. Johnson OAK 80 91 #
M. Torpey OAK 90 #
S. Dynes OAK 88 #
B. Spear SAN 71 #
F. Day SAN 81 63 #
I. Bawn-Holder SAN 88 56 #
K. Crowe SAN 79 #
L. Gwilliam SAN 77 #
L. Lanston SAN 72 #
E. Hartnell SMA 20 66 #
F. Roberts SMA 88 #
H. Gardiner SMA 75 #
J-L. Willis SMA 74 #
M. Davies SMA 50 61 #
M. Schmidt SMA 38 #
E. King SMI 81 #
G. Langen SMI 47 #
J. Cutler SMI 23 46 #
L. Prest SMI 37 36 #
D. Martin STA 60 72 #
I. Davis STA 56 71 #
I. Gibbs STA 52 #
L. Gibbs STA 40 #
A. Smith TM 94 #
B. Watts WMMS 83 #
Z. Knight WMMS 97 #
# = <3 races