YEAR 6 / 7 BOYS
Name School Sandbanks Baiter St. Aldhelm's Ferndown Best 3 Position
L. Murphy- Parry ALL 1 1 1 1 3 1
J. Tozer ALL 2 2 7 2 6 2
E. Symes ALL 5 3 3 3 9 3
T. Miller SAN 7 5 2 4 11 4
S. Haynes ALL 3 4 6 5 12 5
B. Wedlake BMS 6 7 4 6 16 6
A. Shepherd FER 8 5 8 21 7
N. Hellyer ALL 9 6 15 11 26 8
S. Rickets BPSP 9 11 7 27 9
F. Williams SMI 14 10 8 12 30 10
E. Taylor BMS 8 15 16 13 36 11
M. Meadwell ALL 13 14 9 36 11
O. Howse BMS 10 14 13 14 37 13
B. Martin BPSP 11 12 15 38 14
D. Baynham SMI 16 9 18 43 15
J. Matthew SMI 17 12 17 16 45 16
H. Speer SAN 15 22 19 56 17
S. Lightfoot SAN 28 23 17 68 18
M. Wilcox SMI 18 32 40 23 73 19
D. Bolar SAN 37 24 20 68 81 20
F. Harris SMI 31 30 35 21 82 21
J. Young SAN 42 34 28 25 87 22
C. Wakefield BMS 25 48 27 39 91 23
J. Hible OAK 41 47 21 33 95 24
O. Gorman OSRM 29 38 29 96 25
O. Silcox BMS 32 25 43 100 26
R. Hughes ALL 40 38 22 100 26
A. Lockie BPSP 23 48 31 102 28
T. Morrison ALL 66 41 31 30 102 28
T. Johnson SWA 60 25 19 104 30
T. White SAN 33 37 35 105 31
D. Williams BPSP 33 44 36 113 32
N. Wilmore LOC 35 31 47 113 32
D. Parsons FER 26 34 63 123 34
K. Darby OAK 21 60 52 133 35
D. Belim SMA 48 46 40 134 36
N. Fowler ALL 43 36 58 137 37
L. Selby-Grace SAN 79 51 53 42 146 38
M. Freeman BPSP 59 44 55 50 149 39
J. Jennings BPSP 50 49 51 150 40
M. Effick ALL 53 42 57 152 41
J. Robinson LOC 68 54 42 164 42
L. Adkin BMS 57 58 70 49 164 42
J. Harrop WMMS 50 52 66 168 44
L. Evans BPSP 62 49 61 172 45
J. Cheeseman FER 65 77 37 179 46
L. Openshaw OAK 75 67 68 46 181 47
J. Robinson ALL 65 64 69 54 183 48
A. Davies LOC 30 75 79 184 49
J. George SAN 71 68 94 45 184 49
A. Moyler SWA 45 85 64 194 51
B. Anderson SWA 80 63 52 195 52
A. Clanfield OAK 81 73 67 56 196 53
J. London BMS 55 84 59 198 54
F. Garnett OSRM 72 72 55 199 55
L. Clayton BPSP 64 71 76 211 56
J. Spyers SAN 76 74 88 64 214 57
J. Toiniainen SWA 88 95 92 43 223 58
N. Kidner SMI 93 96 72 261 59
R. O'Connell SWA 104 109 103 70 277 60
H. Nowik OSRM 108 108 67 283 61
B. Doerr OAK 95 92 99 286 62
B. Davis WMMS 91 100 100 291 63
A. Redman OAK 112 116 73 301 64
A. Barnes TM 101 #
A. Bendal BMS 26 57 #
A. Booth EMM 78 91 #
A. Duffy ALL 97 #
A. Findler SAN 76 #
A. Hallowes SMI 23 62 #
A. Harvey SWA 69 #
A. Hooker DUM 20 #
A. Korner DUM 39 22 #
A. Mbofana STA 20 #
A. Rayner OAK 98 47 #
A. Robertson BMS 109 #
A. Thorp LOC 102 97 #
B. Baynam BPSP 80 #
B. Holland ALL 52 69 #
B. Morgan STA 34 #
B. Nutt CAN 119 #
B. Voisey SMA 86 #
C. Atkins HAM 110 #
C. Baker LOC 74 #
C. Berridge DUM 27 #
C. Formage SWA 82 #
C. Fudge LOC 90 #
C. Furmage SWA 89 89 #
C. Hartnell SMA 55 #
C. Lambor EMM 82 #
C. Ward SAN 106 102 #
C. Waring HAM 113 #
C. Watson BPSP 21 #
D. Harper BPSP 72 77 #
D. Osborne LOC 106 #
E. Clarke EMM 28 #
E. Gilbert BPSP 79 #
E. Honnywill WMMS 29 30 #
F. Bollam HAM 108 #
F. Donlon-Mansbridge LOC 107 #
F. Knight CRA 29 #
F. Longmore DUM 86 41 #
F. Vivian ALL 95 44 #
G. Day SAN 107 75 #
G. Garrett BMS 87 82 #
G. Maud SMA 77 88 #
H. Barker BMS 86 78 #
H. Bunter CAN 105 #
H. Cuthbert DUM 87 58 #
H. Hartley DUM 59 #
H. Heffer DUM 46 38 #
H. Ireland SMA 47 53 #
H. Nowik OAK 100 #
H. Rolph EMM 74 #
H. Tzkiewicz CAN 109 #
J. Ahern BPSP 44 63 #
J. Anderson EMM 83 73 #
J. Bowen SMA 98 #
J. Browning DUM 84 28 #
J. Clark EMM 99 #
J. Clarke SMI 61 #
J. Crowther LOC 12 #
J. Curphey HAM 94 #
J. Derrick LOC 39 81 #
J. Driscoll EMM 92 #
J. Dunn BMS 51 83 #
J. Goddard LOC 27 45 #
J. Greenslade STA 70 #
J. Haycock BPSP 56 56 #
J. Head EMM 103 #
J. Ireland DUM 10 #
J. Kirkham SMA 94 #
J. Lewars BPSP 37 45 #
J. Musselwhite EMM 11 #
J. Skinner SMA 22 18 #
J. Worsley TM 111 #
J.Jennings BPSP 36 #
K. Chandler TM 117 #
K. Harding ALL 60 53 #
K. Medway-Metcalf CAN 118 #
K. Wiffen TM 112 #
L. ??? SWA 65 #
L. Barrow-Agostinho SWA 61 #
L. Bayne SMA 93 87 #
L. Drinkwater CAN 61 50 #
L. Gavin FER 41 #
L. Haensel LOC 58 #
L. McNelly ? EMM 90 #
L. McWilliams BPSP 84 #
L. Moore SAN 63 62 #
L. O'Brien SMA 13 20 #
L. Ranson EMM 106 #
M. Avery STA 98 #
M. Bennett DUM 90 57 #
M. Davies SMA 103 #
M. Davis SAN 48 #
M. Flay HAM 111 #
M. Greening TM 114 #
M. Hodgetts SAN 70 26 #
M. Laycock HAM 46 #
M. Leech LOC 115 #
M. McGregor OAK 85 102 #
M. Medsetts SAN 26 #
M. Nash BPSP 56 #
N. Boyle CRA 32 #
N. Middleton DUM 54 32 #
O. Davies OAK 66 #
O. Furmage SWA 110 #
O. Gorman OAK 24 #
O. Martin SMA 43 #
O. Sinha BPSP 67 81 #
O. Webb DUM 34 #
P. Gallagher LOC 54 66 #
P. Sowry-House LOC 120 #
R. Betham SMA 19 10 #
R. Connor WMMS 49 59 #
R. Davis BMS 33 24 #
R. Mooney SAN 73 65 #
R. Smith TM 96 #
S. Allen CRA 36 #
S. Caswell SAN 60 #
S. Currie STA 19 #
S. Cuthbert FER 35 #
S. Hepburn HAM 38 #
S. Keates SAN 80 #
S. Lightfood SAN 16 #
S. Morris STA 96 #
T. Anjorin SMI 4 #
T. Ballam SMI 27 #
T. Ostler CAN 99 83 #
T. Richards SAN 78 62 #
T. Whittaker OAK 74 #
T. Wight SAN 40 #
W. Evans BMS 105 #
W. Ireland SMA 69 76 #
W. Martin SMI 71 #
W. Oldale BPSP 17 #
W. Smith LOC 105 #
Z. Fenwick ALL 101 #
Z. Rowledge BMS 107 104 #
Z. Spriggs CRA 39 24 #
A. Bradford LOC 113 #
# = <3 races