Position NAME SCHOOL
1 B. DENCE BSG
2 R. JEFFERIES BSG TEAMS
3 P. BRAMWELL-REEKS BCS 1 BSG 30
4 E. MARTIN PARKSTONE 2 PARKSTONE 66
5 M. WILLIAMS QES 3 WOODROFFE 103
6 F. JOHNSON THOMAS HARDYE 4 HANFORD 122
7 L. BRAIN BSG 5 ALLENBOURN 170
8 H. SHERBORNE CANFORD 6 COLFOX 172
9 Z. GOWERS THOMAS HARDYE 7 LEWESTON 176
10 T. EDGE WOODROFFE 8 ST MARYS, SHAFT 177
11 A. RUTTER ALLENBOURN 9 POOLE HIGH 215
12 A. DAVIES PARKSTONE 10 TALBOT HEATH 254
13 M. GODDEN BROADSTONE 11 KNIGHTON HOUSE 317
14 A. DEEBLE QES 12 AVONBOURNE 322
15 J. SMITH CLAYESMORE PREP 13 CRANBORNE 326
16 N. JONES GRYPHON 14 GRYPHON 357
17 H. MORLEY FLETCHER PORT REGIS 15 BEAMINSTER 397
18 K. NIMHAM DORCHESTER MID 16 TWYNHAM 402
19 L. ANDERSON POOLE HIGH 17 GILLINGHAM 412
20 J. HOLMES BSG 18 ST PETERS 450
21 R. JONES COLFOX 19 SANDFORD 488
22 A. RAZMAITE AVONBOURNE
23 A. STUBBS HANFORD
24 S. GOLDSACK PARKSTONE
25 F. SWAN WOODROFFE
26 Z. STIBY PARKSTONE
27 S. HOSIER PARKSTONE
28 O. FOICE DORCHESTER MID
29 S. DEBERHAM ST MARY'S, SHAFT
30 C. BORTON HANFORD
31 B. BURLEY ALLENBOURN
32 H. HORSFIELD WOODROFFE
33 O. MANSON LEWESTON
34 K. BEALES HANFORD
35 A. COOPER HANFORD
36 A. O'LEARY WOODROFFE
37 L. HANNAM LEWESTON
38 A. STIBY PARKSTONE
39 L. SHEPPARD ST EDWARDS
40 O. SNELLGROVE BSG
41 C. MORRISSEY ST MARY'S, SHAFT
42 Y. TIFFIN COLFOX
43 S. COOKSON BCS
44 J. MADDEN KNIGHTON HOUSE
45 F. PAGE BSG
46 G. McNAMEE COLFOX
47 E. SMITH POOLE HIGH
48 L. LEATON TALBOT HEATH
49 C. DEEBLE CRANBORNE
50 A. TUCKER CASTLE COURT
51 R. WHITESIDE ST MARY'S, SHAFT
52 E. SOUTHCOMBE LEWESTON
53 G. FLAWN-THOMAS HANFORD
54 E. HOBBS LEWESTON
55 J. BARLOW LEWESTON
56 K. FELLOWES  ST MARY'S, SHAFT
57 H. LUCAS GILLINGHAM
58 S. TAYLOR BSG
59 P. HINE ALLENBOURN
60 H. MARTIN PARKSTONE
61 E. WHITBREAD HANFORD
62 R. PARDY POOLE HIGH
63 E. BOWRING COLFOX
64 L. BICKEL PARKSTONE
65 O. HANCOCK BSG
66 B. HUGHES COLFOX
67 E. BURRAGE TALBOT HEATH
68 S. TUCKER TALBOT HEATH
69 B. RILEY ALLENBOURN
70 ? ST MARY'S, SHAFT
71 E. HARRIS TALBOT HEATH
72 F. VALINSKI BEAMINSTER
73 D. DANE CLAYESMORE PREP
74 M. WOLLOCOMBE LEWESTON
75 ? LEWESTON
76 A. ATKIN TALBOT HEATH
77 K. TUCKER TALBOT HEATH
78 H. WESTHENRY ALL SAINTS
79 E. LEWIS ST MARY'S, SHAFT
80 L. FERGUSON KNIGHTON HOUSE
81 G. KINGSLEY AVONBOURNE
82 C. LUCKHAM BLANDFORD
83 T. KENNEDY TALBOT HEATH
84 B. BRETT BCS
85 E. BERRIDGE TALBOT HEATH
86 R. ALDER TALBOT HEATH
87 B. GANNON POOLE HIGH
88 M. GORMLEY ST PETERS
89 G. HUGHES COLFOX
90 M. DICKINSON CRANBORNE
91 S. BAGHETTO ST MARY'S, SHAFT
92 M. APPLEBY CRANBORNE
93 B. HEDGES COLFOX
94 ? ST MARY'S, SHAFT
95 E. LIDDIARD CRANBORNE
96 F. LEACH KNIGHTON HOUSE
97 S. NIGHTINGALE KNIGHTON HOUSE
98 A. GARDNER TWYNHAM
99 B. IBBOTSON TWYNHAM
100 L. GEAL GILLINGHAM
101 R. FOCHS TWYNHAM
102 K. UPTON COLFOX
103 G. RYALL GRYPHON
104 E. HOLMES TWYNHAM
105 S. LATINI AVONBOURNE
106 J. CATTO CASTLE COURT
107 A. CROCKER BEAMINSTER
108 S. ALLEN BEAMINSTER
109 L. PERRETT CRANBORNE
110 J. BISHOP BEAMINSTER
111 C. METCALFE BROADSTONE
112 H. ELLIS BROADSTONE
113 E. BISHOP BEAMINSTER
114 E. ANDERSEN AVONBOURNE
115 J. HANLON ST PETERS
116 A. HAAS SANDFORD
117 ? AVONBOURNE
118 J. MITCHELL GRYPHON
119 S. PIPER ALLENBOURN
120 S. NEAL GRYPHON
121 M. DIMENT ST PETERS
122 J. WEBB TWYNHAM
123 J. HOBBS SANDFORD
124 A. TOFF SANDFORD
125 A. FITZGERALD GILLINGHAM
126 P. LAWFORD ST PETERS
127 E. WINWOOD WEST MOORS
128 C. SMITH SANDFORD
129 V. LYON SANDFORD
130 T. DAWSON GILLINGHAM
131 M. PARDOE BLANDFORD