Position NAME SCHOOL
1 G. COPELAND ST MICHAEL'S MID TEAMS
2 C. EDWARDS BEAMINSTER 1 HANFORD 48
3 A. MILLS TWYNHAM 2 BSG 58
4 E. JEFFERIES BADEN POWELL & SP 3 ALLENBOURN 97
5 I. ROBERTS DORCHESTER MID 4 TWYNHAM 146
6 P. JONES ALLENBOURN 5 BADEN POWELL &SP 148
7 C. BOGUL HANFORD 6 LEWESTON 187
8 M. SLADE BROADSTONE 7 KNIGHTON HOUSE 189
9 A. CONNELLY BSG 8 ST MARY'S CCS 203
10 E. M-BROWN HANFORD 9 CASTLE COURT 205
11 A. HUNT DAVIS HANFORD 10 TALBOT HEATH 209
12 K. CORBIN BROADSTONE 11 DORCHESTER MID 211
13 A. RICHARDSON TWYNHAM 12 CLAYESMORE PREP 220
14 S. MARCH COLFOX 13 SANDFORD 242
15 A. SHEARER BSG 14 ST PETERS 279
16 H. JASZEK BSG 15 SHERBORNE GIRLS 294
17 P. BOYDEN LEWESTON 16 ST MARY'S, SHAFT 354
18 E. LARKIN BSG 17 GILLINGHAM 429
19 E. CHARLWOOD CASTLE COURT
20 K. LEE HANFORD
21 N. McLEISH WOODROFFE
22 K. JACK ALLENBOURN
23 N. RIGLER ST MARY'S, CCS
24 A. THOMAS CRANBORNE
25 B. BOARD HANFORD
26 C. RADFORD SHERBORNE GIRLS
27 S. HASSELL ALLENBOURN
28 P. ANSON SANDFORD
29 L. BLYTH ST MARY'S, SHAFT
30 A. DAPLYN CASTLE COURT
31 Y. LITTLEBOY BSG
32 P. SPRAGG BADEN POWELL & SP
33 M. FOWLER AVONBOURNE
34 A. MERCER CLAYESMORE PREP
35 A. KING CLAYESMORE PREP
36 H. COLLIN KNIGHTON HOUSE
37 E. SKINNER TWYNHAM
38 T. LEE HANFORD
39 C. STANBOROUGH TALBOT HEATH
40 G. ROWAN TALBOT HEATH
41 E. CHANDLER ?
42 C. CLARK ALLENBOURN
43 C. TURNER ST MARY'S, CCS
44 J. PENTREATH KNIGHTON HOUSE
45 E. RICKMAN MOORDOWN ST J
46 E. LYNCH MOORDOWN ST J
47 M. CLAY BSG
48 K. FLYNN ST PETERS
49 E. GIBBS LEWESTON
50 F. GRAZEBROOK KNIGHTON HOUSE
51 D. SHACKLEFORD DORCHESTER MID
52 L. TAYLOR DORCHESTER MID
53 O. COWLEY CLAYESMORE PREP
54 I. TAYLOR BADEN POWELL & SP
55 P. TIPPING ALLENBOURN
56 G. EVANS ST PETERS
57 P. DIGBY LEWESTON
58 K. LEWARS BADEN POWELL & SP
59 S. HILLIER KNIGHTON HOUSE
60 A. ALERS- HANKEY KNIGHTON HOUSE
61 C. BARRETT SHERBORNE GIRLS
62 M. FOX KNIGHTON HOUSE
63 A. LAMPARELLI TALBOT HEATH
64 G. STRACHWITZ-H LEWESTON
65 S. NUNN SANDFORD
66 I. TURNER ST MARY'S, CCS
67 A. SPARKES TALBOT HEATH
68 E. COURTICE COLFOX
69 C. ARMSTRONG CASTLE COURT
70 E. STANBOROUGH TALBOT HEATH
71 E. BURDEN ST MARY'S, CCS
72 L. IYENGAR BADEN POWELL & SP
73 A. IYENGAR BADEN POWELL & SP
74 E. ROUTLEDGE SANDFORD
75 R. BAILEY SANDFORD
76 C. GWILLIAM SANDFORD
77 E. ABRAHAMS SANDFORD
78 A. BUNGAY SANDFORD
79 H. COX BSG
80 Z. CREMONINI ST PETERS
81 M. STREAMS SANDFORD
82 J. TAYLOR WEST MOORS
83 E. ASHTON TALBOT HEATH
84 R. HARMSY SANDFORD
85 I. WEDDERBURN TALBOT HEATH
86 L. TOINTON BROADSTONE
87 I. STILL CASTLE COURT
88 R. KO CASTLE COURT
89 E. TUBBS SHERBORNE GIRLS
90 E. GILL GILLINGHAM
91 E. FRAHER WEY VALLEY
92 A. CLARKE SANDFORD
93 L. DARWIN TWYNHAM
94 M. KING SANDFORD
95 E. GANTLEY ST PETERS
96 E. HARTNELL ST MARY'S, CCS
97 T. CHILWMA MALMESBURY PARK
98 H. BROWN CLAYESMORE PREP
99 I. SALT COWELL SANDFORD
100 M. HERRAN ST MARY'S, SHAFT
101 K. VAIKEVICIUTE AVONBOURNE
102 ?
103 C. VICKERY DORCHESTER MID
104 E. CUMMINGS CASTLE COURT
105 A. MORTIMER DORCHESTER MID
106 P. TETT BEAMINSTER
107 B. SPEAR SANDFORD
108 M. FLOWER GILLINGHAM
109 M. SEAL SANDFORD
110 L. HONEYWOOD SANDFORD
111 O. SHEPHERD SANDFORD
112 G. ANNETT ST MARY'S, SHAFT
113 M. LAWRENCE ST MARY'S, SHAFT
114 L. LANGTON SANDFORD
115 R. COTTON GILLINGHAM
116 A. YOUNG GILLINGHAM
117 M. SPITTLES TBOWA
118 C. TAYLOR-SMITH SHERBORNE GIRLS
119 S. JEFFES TWYNHAM
120 ? GILLINGHAM
121 ? GILLINGHAM
122 ?
123 C. ARNOLD SANDFORD
124 F. DAY SANDFORD
125
126 B. EKER  MALMESBURY PARK DNF
127 A. CARMICHAEL MALMESBURY PARK DNF
128
129
130