Position NAME SCHOOL
1 P. COPELAND POOLE GRAMMAR
2 T. BOURNE BCS TEAM
3 R. MILLER MILTON ABBEY 1 POOLE GRAMMAR 34
4 S. BROWN PURBECK 2 ST PETERS 83
5 G. BALFOUR BSB 3 GILLINGHAM 84
6 C. CRABB GILLINGHAM 4 BCS 174
7 S. SHEPHERD POOLE GRAMMAR 5 TWYNHAM 175
8 R. SAILSBURY GILLINGHAM 6 COLFOX 178
9 Z. JOCO ST ALDHELM'S 7 PURBECK 191
10 S. DRAKE ST PETERS 8 BSB 197
11 W. PALMER POOLE GRAMMAR 9 HAREWOOD 213
12 J. MILES CLAYESMORE PREP 10 WINTON 242
13 C. MORRISON TWYNHAM 11 SANDFORD 259
14 M. BISS GRYPHON 12 POOLE HIGH 355
15 J. PALMER POOLE GRAMMAR 13 WEST MOORS 371
16 I. ROSS WOODROFFE
17 B. THORPE CANFORD
18 D. WILMORE POOLE GRAMMAR
19 S. BELCHER ST PETERS
20 W. HUTCHINGS CANFORD
21 A. TURNER BUDMOUTH
22 M. YATES FERNDOWN MID
23 H. IRELAND BUDMOUTH
24 S. NOBLE POOLE GRAMMAR
25 J. HOLT COLFOX
26 L. SAINVAL ST PETERS
27 B. HODGE GILLINGHAM
28 G. BUSH ST PETERS
29 Q. WATERS ST ALDHELM'S
30 D. O'SULLIVAN TWYNHAM
31 C. RUTLAND CASTLE COURT
32 O. CAUTE WOODROFFE
33 B. CASSANO ST PETERS
34 H. HUNT MILTON ABBEY
35 B. DICKINSON HAREWOOD
36 J. COURTICE COLFOX
37 A. BRAMWELL REEKS BSB
38 J. HOGAN TWYNHAM
39 M. TIPPING CLAYESMORE 
40 D. POWELL PURBECK
41 J. TUFFNALL ALL SAINTS
42 C. O'NEILL MILTON ABBEY
43 J, KELLIHER GILLINGHAM
44 B. GAUTIER BCS
45 S. KARGBO HAREWOOD
46 D. HAWKINS FERNDOWN MID
47 J. HARSWELL HAREWOOD
48 L. BURT WINTON
49 T. BOULTON QES
50 J. BRUCHEZ BSB
51 W. CHRISTMAS CLAYESMORE PREP
52 ? ST PETERS
53 M. GEORGE SANDFORD
54 A. MATTHEWS PURBECK
55 J. LINDLEY WINTON
56 G. DENNETT SANDFORD
57 E. ROBERTSHAW COLFOX
58 Z. AITCHINSON BCS
59 R. CRABBE CLAYESMORE
60 S. HANDYSIDE COLFOX
61 A. CARTER BSB
62 T. BRADBURY DORCHESTER MID
63 C. FARRUGIA WINTON
64 A. SELBY TBOWA
65 H. McCRAE GILLINGHAM
66 J. MacDONALD GILLINGHAM
67 C. CAMPBELL-SMITH TBOWA
68 A. DUMBRELL BUDMOUTH
69 J. RAYNER CRANBORNE
70 TOM BCS
71 G. DEVERELL PORT REGIS
72 B. SLIM PORT REGIS
73 L. ROBINSON SANDFORD
74 J. LANE POOLE HIGH
75 A. JEFFERIES BCS
76 K. ABLEY WINTON
77 T. CURTIS SANDFORD
78 G. RIDLEY SANDFORD
79 C. PALLISTER QES
80 J. HAYDON CRANBORNE
81 C. SEABY BSB
82 M. HOUSE BSB
83 J. NOONAN COLFOX
84 C. WR WEST MOORS
85 J. MARKHAM HAREWOOD
86 C. PARSONS FERNDOWN MID
87 E. BAYNES TBOWA
88 F. GRAHAM BSB
89 T. COOPER POOLE HIGH
90 B. SIMPSON DORCHESTER MID
91 ? HAREWOOD
92 K. EVANS WEST MOORS
93 S. PAGE PURBECK
94 G. CONNELLY TWYNHAM
95 D. PRAWDZIK POOLE HIGH
96 N. HARROP WEST MOORS
97 W. KNIGHT POOLE HIGH
98 J. ST JOHN TWYNHAM
99 J. SHIPP WEST MOORS
100 ? HAREWOOD
101 ? BCS
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130