Position NAME SCHOOL
1 J. SKILTON CASTLE COURT
2 L. MURPHY-PARRY ALLENBOURN TEAM
3 J. TOZER ALLENBOURN 1 ALLENBOURN 18
4 A. SHEPHERD FERNDOWN MID 2 BROADSTONE 88
5 S. HAYNES ALLENBOURN 3 BCS 89
6 M. HILL BCS 4 COLFOX 94
7 R. GLOVER HAREWOOD 5 TWYNHAM 147
8 E. SYMES ALLENBOURN 6 BSB 154
9 N. HELLIER ALLENBOURN 7 PORT REGIS 173
10 R. WILSON CONNELL CLAYESMORE PREP 8 ST KATHERINES 193
11 O. HOUSE BROADSTONE 9 SANDFORD 206
12 B. BUTTERWORTH ST KATHERINES 10 CLAYESMORE PREP 210
13 C. NIXON TWYNHAM 11 BLANDFORD 220
14 B. WEDLAKE BROADSTONE 12 HAREWOOD 235
15 N. TURNER BUDMOUTH 13 ST MARY'S, CCS 258
16 B. SAMUEL CASTLE COURT 14 GILLINGHA 282
17 C. TAI BCS 15 BADEN POWELL &SP 288
18 G. BAUGNIET CASTLE COURT 16 ST PETERS 362
19 T. CRABTREE COLFOX 17 WEST MOORS 399
20 M. JOHNSON BLANDFORD
21 W. AUSTIN PORT REGIS
22 T. CHANT COLFOX
23 C. CARTER CASTLE COURT
24 L. BAKER GILLINGHAM
25 M. McELTON BCS
26 S. BIGGS COLFOX
27 J. COX COLFOX
28 L. JUNGE GILLINGHAM
29 L. O'BRIEN ST MARY'S, CCS
30 J. WHITE PORT REGIS
31 H. HUGO TWYNHAM
32 R. STEVENSON BSB
33 B. SKINNER WEST MOORS
34 J. FINLEY BSB
35 H. WEAVER CLAYESMORE PREP
36 E. TAYLOR BROADSTONE
37 R. DAVIS BROADSTONE
38 R. BETHAM ST MARY'S, CCS
39 S. LIGHTFOOT SANDFORD
40 R. WILLIAMS BSB
41 B. LEWIS BCS
42 D. BOLER SANDFORD
43 J.  HAREWOOD
44 H. FOOT BLANDFORD
45 M. PARISH TBOWA
46 H. TUCK COLFOX
47 G. ROBSON CASTLE COURT
48 F. W-A BSB
49 R. BIACOTI TWYNHAM
50 C. TUCK COLFOX
51 M. GRUBB DORCHESTER MID
52 L. BALL TBOWA
53 S. VEAL MOORDOWN ST J
54 T. O'SULLIVAN TWYNHAM
55 A. WILSON PORT REGIS
56 B. ROBERTSHAW COLFOX
57 L. VERKAIK DORCHESTER MID
58 H. SHEEHAN ST KATHERINES
59 C. ASHBY ST KATHERINES
60 H. SPEER SANDFORD
61 C. WAKEFIELD BROADSTONE
62 O. SILCOX BROADSTONE
63 S. TAYLOR WOODROFFE
64 J. DENCE ST KATHERINES
65 T. MILLER SANDFORD
66 M. FREEMAN BADEN POWELL &SP
67 O. LODGE PORT REGIS
68 M. DAVIES SANDFORD
69 C. OKONJO PORT REGIS
70 M. DENTON-SMITH BLANDFORD
71 A. LOCKIE BADEN POWELL &SP
72 T. WHITE SANDFORD
73 J. LEWARS BADEN POWELL &SP
74 J. HENNESLY WINTON
75 J. GEORGE SANDFORD
76 C. BLAKE ST PETERS
77 M. HAREWOOD
78 D. WILLIAMS BADEN POWELL &SP
79 B. INSALL WINTON
80 T. HUGHES CLAYESMORE PREP
81 Z. SPRIGGS CRANBORNE
82 H. SHAW BSB
83 C. WATSON BADEN POWELL &SP
84 J. AHERN BADEN POWELL &SP
85 F. FLUTE CLAYESMORE PREP
86 A. CARLYLE-IVE BLANDFORD
87 N. BURTS BSB
88 . REEKS BSB
89 J. BACKHOUSE BEAMINSTER
90 E. RANDALL BSB
91 T. BETTS ST PETERS
92 L. ROTHMAN CASTLE COURT
93 O. MARTIN ST MARY'S, CCS
94 O. GRIFFITHS PORT REGIS
95 ?
96 E. NATION ST PETERS
97 K. WEEKS MALMESBURY PARK
98 A. UNDERHILL ST MARY'S, CCS
99 S. CHIMOTTI ST PETERS
100 S. KEATES SANDFORD
101 M. HODGETTS SANDFORD
102 ?
103 T. RICHARDS SANDFORD
104 ?
105 L. COWARD DORCHESTER MID
106 E. COWDRILL WINTON
107 S. CARSWELL SANDFORD
108 B. BROWN HAREWOOD
109 J. SPYERS SANDFORD
110 W. BETTS CLAYESMORE PREP
111 G. BISS GRYPHON
112 A. CHIPANGURA MOORDOWN ST J
113 R. ANGELL CLAYESMORE PREP
114 S. WILLIAMS GILLINGHAM
115 B. WR  WEST MOORS
116 S. FRICKER GILLINGHAM
117 T. BRYDEN TWYNHAM
118 C. MAIDMENT GILLINGHAM
119 D. TRIMMER GILLINGHAM
120 J. HARROP WEST MOORS
121 R. CONNOR WEST MOORS
122 M. HOOLEY SANDFORD
123 A. WARVS MALMESBURY PARK
124 ? WEST MOORS
125 ?
126 F. BOWERS SANDFORD
127 C. ALLEN MALMESBURY PARK