Overview

Senior Girls
Inter Girls
Junior Girls
Minor Girls


Sheet 1: Senior Girls

Position Name School
1 M Bunbury St Mary's, Shaftesbury
2 L Willows Bryanston
3 M Edwards Beaminster
4 D Baggs Thomas Hardye
5 C Michelmore Canford
6 S Warren Bryanston
7 A Morgan Woodroffe
8 L Skule Bryanston
9 A Pyrgos Bryanston
10 A F-Hayhurst Bryanston
11 F Beard Canford
12 E Plant Bryanston







Team
1st Bryanston 25

Sheet 2: Inter Girls

Position Name School
1 I Glaisher St Mary's, Shaftesbury
2 E Butterworth BSG
3 S Hutchings Gillingham
4 H Hansford Thomas Hardye
5 V Halford Leweston
6 L Felgate Woodroffe
7 A Buttle Thomas Hardye
8 O Esposti BSG
9 A Roberts -Wray Sir John Colfox
10 M Hansford Woodroffe
11 E Colebatch St Mary's, Shaftesbury
12 D Burry QES
13 R Bowles Gryphon
14 C Bourne BSG
15 A Dare Woodroffe
16 B Letherby Sir John Colfox
17 C Morris QES
18 B Warrington Lytchett Minster
19 L Gregory Gryphon
20 A Speak Woodroffe
21 L Fernley Thomas Hardye
22 C Miller Gillingham
23 W Robertshaw Sir John Colfox
24 Z Beasley St Edward's
25 L Chitty Parkstone
26 R Waters Leweston
27 L Kirkham Ferndown
28 J Davis Canford
29 N Saini Parkstone
30 B Skeates QES
31 G Buckland Leweston
32 I Debenham St Mary's, Shaftesbury
33 L Clapp Woodroffe
34 B Hebditch BSG
35 H Aldridge Parkstone
36 F Perkins Leweston
37 F White -Andrews Clayesmore
38 L Bodenham St Mary's, Shaftesbury
39 E Lalor St Peters
40 D Maidment QES
41 O Cottenden Clayesmore
42 R Brown Thomas Hardye
43 L Culley Talbot Heath
44 H Puckett Parkstone
45 G Watson Leweston
46 E Aldridge Talbot Heath
47 C Sparks Gillingham
48 A Roche St Mary's, Shaftesbury
49 G Thompson St Peters
50 A Rosaneeh St Peters
51 E Key St Peters
52 G Nickle St Peters




Team
1st Woodroffe 51
2nd BSG 58
3rd Thomas Hardye 74
4th St Mary's, Shaftesbury 82
5th Leweston 98
6th QES 99
7th Parkstone 133
8th St Peters 191

Sheet 3: Junior Girls

Position Name School
1 E Hood BSG
2 B Dence BSG
3 C Baker Gillingham
4 R Jefferies BSG
5 A Hine QES
6 A Arnold Woodroffe
7 Z Gowers Dorchester Middle
8 E Martin Parkstone
9 R Jones Sir John Colfox
10 L Brain BSG
11 M Williams St Michael's
12 K Ashford Allenbourn
13 E Hearne QES
14 S Easterbrook Thomas Hardye
15 F Johnson St Osmunds
16 E Pickford Clayesmore
17 G Lane Sherborne Girls
18 I Slade Sir John Colfox
19 L Sheppard St Edward's
20 O Sykes St Mary's Shaftesbury
21 A Gillard Corfe Hills
22 N Jones Gryphon
23 G Waite Leweston
24 H King St Peters
25 S Elliot Twynham
26 G Farthing St Mary's Shaftesbury
27 T Mitchell St Mary's Shaftesbury
28 E Burton Knighton House
29 P Foden Canford
30 I Songhurst Broadstone
31 S Rogers Parkstone
32 B Hedges Sir John Colfox
33 L Hannam Leweston
34 H Mallinson-King Talbot Heath
35 G Glenny QES
36 A Rule St Osmunds
37
Thomas Hardye
38 O Hancock-Tomlin BSG
39
Thomas Hardye
40 S Aghajanzadeh Broadstone
41 F Page BSG
42 I Shuldham Leweston
43 G Mcnamee Sir John Colfox
44 G Speer Sandford
45 M Rowe Leweston
46 S Goldstack Parkstone
47 I Tuersley St Mary's Shaftesbury
48 J Waite Allenbourn
49 E Smart St Mary's Shaftesbury
50 L Brady St Edward's
51 A King Clayesmore
52 M Wollocombe Leweston
53 P Hughes Sir John Colfox
54 R Alder Talbot Heath
55 H Noonan Sir John Colfox
56 I Tiffin Sir John Colfox
57 G Butt Sir John Colfox
58 B Hughes Sir John Colfox
59 R Morrall Parkstone
60 L Symington QES
61 G Richardson Giliingham
62 E Hobbs Leweston
63

64 M Clark St Mary's Shaftesbury
65 I Vincent-Moscrop Giliingham
66 S Hewatt QES
67 C Tordoff-Gibson Talbot Heath
68 F Valinski Beaminster
69 H Marawkski The Grange
70

71 M Stickland Highcliffe
72

73 O Evans Broadstone
74 B Jenkinson Highcliffe
75

76 E Barks Knighton House
77 E Henschel Clayesmore
78 H Westhenry All Saints
79 L Young All Saints
80 E Pearce Twynham
81 H Lockwood Knighton House
82 C Frith St Peters
83 O Lannon Highcliffe
84 E Parsons Giliingham
85 E Downes Knighton House
86 G Ryall Gryphon
87 L Geal Giliingham
88

89 S Layton The Grange
90

91 S Males BSG
92

93 L Bach Highcliffe
94

95

96 J Savill All Saints
97 S Saunders The Grange
98 S Stevenson Ferndown
99 E Robinson St Peters
100 T Platt Beaminster
101

102 F Howie Beaminster
103

104

105 R Walker The Grange
106

107

108

109

110 E Dooley St Peters
111

112

113

114

115


Team
1st 17 BSG
2nd 102 Sir John Colfox
3rd 113 QES
4th 122 St Mary's Shaftesbury
5th 143 Leweston
6th 144 Parkstone
7th 213 Giliingham
8th 215 St Peters
9th 270 Knighton House
10th 321 Highcliffe

Sheet 4: Minor Girls

Position Name School
1 P Bramwell Reeks Talbot Combined
2 B Bickel Baden Powell & SP
3 M Woods Lockyers
4 H Morley-Fletcher Port Regis
5 A Davis St Aldhelms
6 M Grant Shaftesbury
7 A Rutter Allenbourn
8 J Madden Knighton House
9 C Borton Hanford
10 L Anderson Baden Powell & SP
11 T Edge Woodroffe
12 P Hine Allenbourn
13 K Beales Hanford
14 A Stubbs Hanford
15 A Cooper Hanford
16 J Smith Clayesmore Prep
17 A Hurd BSG
18 E Whitbread Hanford
19 T Hreidarsson Castle Court
20 E Southcombe Leweston
21 G Flawn-Thomas Hanford
22 K Ninham St Osmunds
23 C Edwards Parrett & Axe
24 A McKeown Clayesmore Prep
25 P Jones Allenbourn
26 L Hebditch Baden Powell & SP
27 A Slay Clayesmore Prep
28 O Snellgrove BSG
29 C Holland BSG
30 M Godden Broadstone
31 E Pusey Talbot Heath
32 J Richmond Gillingham
33 A Sturgess Broadstone
34 E Charlwood Castle Court
35 D Dane Clayesmore Prep
36 M Mc Kelvey Port Regis
37 O Foice St Osmunds
38 C Lane Highcliffe
39 E Berridge Talbot Heath
40 E Lewis St Marys, Shaftesbury
41 A Daplyn Castle Court
42 O Tipping Allenbourn
43 O Gibbs Leweston
44 J Taylor West Moors
45 B Ibbotson Twynham
46 P Spragg Baden Powell & SP
47 E Davies Talbot Heath
48 M Dickens Port Regis
49 A Tucker Castle Court
50 E Bowring Sir John Colfox
51 C Smith Shaftesbury
52 S Kolowski
53 J Richens Broadstone
54 G Cruse-Drew Baden Powell & SP
55 G Hughes Sir John Colfox
56 I Wedderburn Talbot Heath
57 L Cox Avonbourne
58 R Kent Sandford
59 P Anson Sandford
60 M Evans Castle Court
61 J Zadlo BSG
62 A Sullivan Knighton House
63 I Pryce Castle Court
64 G Jackson Oakdale SR
65

66 S Macphenon Gryphon
67 N Spalding Oakdale SR
68 R Pardy Oakdale SR
69 R Toomer Allenbourn
70 J Barlow Leweston
71 M Fox Knighton House
72 R Brangon Highcliffe
73 M Allhusen Knighton House
74 A Connolly Talbot Heath
75 A King Clayesmore Prep
76 I Mawdesey Baden Powell & SP
77 E Andre St Osmunds
78 L Blakeny Highcliffe
79 S Beale St Marys, Shaftesbury
80 A Mortimore Dorchester Middle
81 E Holmes Twynham
82 F Grazebrook Knighton House
83 L Steel Twynham
84

85

86 L Sewed Leweston
87 A Taylor Highcliffe
88 L Talbot Oakdale SR
89 N Evans Oakdale SR
90 M Hopkins
91 A Hargreaves Sandford
92 L Bilson Broadstone
93 F Leach Knighton House
94

95 O Cowley Clayesmore Prep
96 M McDiarmid Pool Gryphon
97 H Streat BSG
98 I Northcott St Marys, Shaftesbury
99 I Johnson Gryphon
100 C Whittlesea BSG
101 S Johnson Oakdale SR
102

103

104

105 Webber
106 D Rigby St Marys, Shaftesbury
107

108 Vierci
109 G Rowan Talbot Heath
110 O Greaves The Grange
111 A Leach The Grange
112 S Martinez-P St Marys, Shaftesbury
113 L Carter The Grange
114 M Burrows The Grange
115

116

117

118

119

120


Team
1st 51 Hanford
2nd 84 Baden Powell & SP
3rd 86 Allenbourn
4th 102 Clayesmore Prep
5th 135 BSG
6th 143 Castle Court
7th 173 Talbot Heath
8th 208 Broadstone
9th 214 Knighton House
10th 219 Leweston
11th 275 Highcliffe
12th 284 Oakdale SR
13th 323 St Marys, Shaftesbury
14th 355 ?
15th 448 The Grange