YEAR 6 / 7 GIRLS
Pos Name School Time
1 G. Copeland SMI 7.35
2 E. Martin BPSP 7.50
3 M. Williams SMI 7.53
4 K. Snook SMI 7.59
5 B. Bickel BPSP 8.01
6 G. Speer SAN 8.03
7 A. Davis STA 8.10
8 I. Fumpston BPSP 8.10
9 S. Goldsack SAN 8.12
10 M. Pike BMS 8.16
11 L. Balham SMI 8.24
12 J. Pike BMS 8.26
13 H. Goddard BMS 8.30
14 L. Talbot OAK 8.31
15 A. Thomas BMS 8.34
16 L. Anderson BPSP 8.40
17 I. Leigh-Warren BPSP 8.42
18 H. Cox STA 8.43
19 P. Spragg BPSP 8.45
20 S. Houghton-Hinks SMA 8.47
21 A. Rutter ALL 8.48
22 Z. Alvarez SWA 8.49
23 O. Hunter WMS 8.49
24 K. Taylor BMS 8.50
25 P. Hicks WMMS 8.55
26 R. Kent SAN 8.57
27 B. Burley ALL 8.57
28 A. Haas SAN 8.59
29 G. Skinner SMA 9.00
30 S. O'Connor SMA 9.01
31 J. Richens BMS 9.02
32 B. Gannon BPSP 9.03
33 L. Hebditch BPSP 9.05
34 9.06
35 G. Jackson OAK 9.07
36 A. Goddard LOC 9.07
37 E. Horton ALL 9.08
38 M. Morris WMS 9.10
39 N. Greenwood EMM 9.11
40 G.Noran STA 9.15
41 C. Keddy SWA 9.21
42 K. Fripp LOC 9.24
43 H. Edwards EMM 9.28
44 J. Berry SAN 9.35
45 C. Towers HIL 9.36
46 9.36
47 E. Dunford LOC 9.37
48 L. Bilson BMS 9.38
49 E. White OAK 9.39
50 9.39
51 G. Wellburn OAK 9.40
52 K. Bargewell LOC 9.45
53 V. Lyon SAN 9.45
54 J. Ashworth SAN 9.46
55 A. Kelly WMS 9.46
56 A. Lyon SAN 9.48
57 L. Hemingley EMM 9.52
58 N. Rigler SMA 9.53
59 L. Colbert HIL 10.01
60 R. Pardy OAK 10.01
61 J. Divine HIL 10.06
62 D. Slack WMS 10.07
63 H. Smith WMS 10.09
64 V. Payne WMS 10.10
65 B. Gibbs BMS 10.15
66 K. Gutteridge SMA 10.18
67 C. Rowledge HIL 10.19
68 L. Bradley SMA 10.20
69 T. Jade-Graham BMS 10.21
70 S. Smith SMA 10.23
71 L. Hall SMA 10.24
72 R. Weylan WMS 10.43
73 E. Dominy SWA 10.53
74 E. Hayward WMS 10.54
75 G. Manser OAK 10.55
76 E. Pettifer OAK 10.55
77 L. Young WMS 10.56
78 H. Rushby OAK 11.17
79 M. Charman EMM 11.27
80 C. Parker-Smith STA 11.37
81 I. Watkins WMMS 11.38
82 B. Lake WMMS 11.40
83 F. Eagles WMMS
84 Cassidy Parker-Smith STA
85 L. Smith STA
Teams
1 St. Michael's 19
2 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's 31
3 Broadstone Middle 50
4 Sanford 69
5 Wareham 78
6 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's B 101
7 St. Mary's 137
8 St. Aldhelm's 145
9 Oakdale 149
10 Broadstone Middle B 168
11 Lockyer's 177
12 Sanford B 207
13 Emmanuel 218
14 Hillbourne 232
15 West Moors 271
16 Wareham B 273
17 St. Mary's B 275
18 Oakdale B 289
19 Allenbourn * 85
20 Swanage * 136
(*) = Only 3 runners