YEAR 6 / 7 GIRLS
Name School Can Pos Sand Pos Baiter Pos Fer Pos Best 3 Pos
G. Copeland SMI 1 1 1 1 3 1
E. Martin BPSP 2 2 2 3 6 2
M. Williams SMI 3 3 3 2 8 3
K. Snook SMI 4 6 5 15 4
B. Bickel BPSP 7 5 4 16 5
M. Pike BMS 10 5 6 21 6
G. Speer SAN 10 6 7 23 7
I. Fumpston BPSP 8 8 9 25 8
L. Ballam SMI 9 11 7 10 26 9
S. Goldsack SAN 15 9 8 32 10
P. Hine ALL 11 9 18 38 11
H. Goddard BMS 13 13 25 38 11
I. Leigh-Warren BPSP 21 17 12 11 40 13
L. Anderson BPSP 16 16 14 13 43 14
A. Walker BPSP 18 15 12 45 15
A. Rutter ALL 8 21 24 19 48 16
P. Hicks WMMS 29 25 13 15 53 17
L.Talbot OAK 17 14 26 57 18
L. Hebditch BPSP 30 33 16 14 60 19
B. Burley ALL 24 27 10 61 20
P. Spragg BPSP 19 17 26 62 21
S. O'Connor SMA 19 30 21 70 22
I. Taylor BPSP 31 27 28 86 23
K.Taylor BMS 35 24 28 39 87 24
H. Edwards EMM 43 31 24 98 25
G. Jackson OAK 46 35 23 41 99 26
J. Asquith WMMS 14 60 25 99 27
N. Greenwood EMM 40 39 23 102 28
J. Berry SAN 32 44 31 107 29
E. Horton ALL 45 37 48 40 122 30
R. Pardey OAK 53 60 36 38 127 31
E. White OAK 47 49 41 59 137 32
G. Wellburn OAK 48 51 40 61 139 33
A. Kelly WAR 34 55 56 145 34
K. Gutteridge SMA 39 66 56 161 35
N. Rigler SMA 54 58 49 161 35
V. Lyon SAN 64 53 46 163 36
L. Hemingsley EMM 42 57 39 45 168 37
G. Manser OAK 58 75 61 60 179 38
A. Lyon SAN 74 56 53 183 39
L. Hall SMA 67 71 62 200 40
B. Lake WMMS 56 82 65 203 41
I. Songhurst BMS 4
A. Davis STA 5 7
M. Hinwood STA 6
E. Binns WAR 12
M. Venter BPSP 20
H. Cox STA 22 18
M. Morris WAR 23 38
G. Norman STA 25
E. Ahern BPSP 26 45
S. Houghton-Hinks SMA 27 20
S. Coombes BMS 28
O. Hunter WAR 33 23
B. Griffiths ALL 36
H. Gardiner SMA 37 51
E. Hayward WAR 38 74
B. Kent SAN 41 16
C. Donnelly SMA 43
G. Cruse-Drew BPSP 44 44
R. Fallon STA 49
E. Pettifer OAK 50 76
A. Ahern BPSP 51 32
L. Sanders ALL 52
C. Harlow BPSP 55
J. Ashworth SAN 57 54
O. Ashworth SAN 59
M. Davies SMA 60 50
L. Colbert HIL 61 59
C. Towers HIL 62
M. Aldridge BPSP 63
M. Lakeman BPSP 65
D. Speed-Reardon EMM 66
F. Eagles WMMS 68 83
L. Davies SMA 69
O. Young WAR 70
J. Devine HIL 71 61
K. Johnson OAK 72
L. Young WAR 73 77
Cassidy Parker-Smith STA 75 84
OAK Anon OAK 76
E. Withers WAR 77
A. Lea-Fellows EMM 78
S. Sefu HIL 79
C. D'Arcy HIL 80
K. Arasten HIL 81
F. Doyle HIL 82
E. Clarke ALL 32 35
S. Holland ALL 43
J. Waite ALL 34
K. Hooper ALL 57
K. Smyth ALL 42
L. Tozer ALL 44
R. Toomer ALL 22
A. Thomas BMS 15
B. Gibbs BMS 65 52
J. Pike BMS 12
J. Richens BMS 31 11
L. Bilson BMS 48 37
M. Watkins BMS 30 49
S. Furness BMS 19 17
T. Jade-Graham BMS 69 58
B. Gannon BPSP 32 42
L. Sheppard BPSP 29
N. Mohammed BPSP 57 54
K. Ashford BPSP 4
M. Charman EMM 79 53
M. Storey EMM 69
P. Mulcahy EMM 20 20
H. Kelly EMM 30
S. King EMM 52
I. Macey FER 55
R. May FER 47 51
E. Mogg FER 36
G. Parsons FER 50
H. Lemon FER 29
J. Lewis FER 27
K. Norman FER 55
C. Rowledge HIL 67
C. Towers HIL 45
A. Goddard LOC 36 33
E. Dunford LOC 47 34
K. Bargewell LOC 52 46
K. Fripp LOC 42 22
L. Clark MAN 63
H. Rushby OAK 78 67
S. Dykes OAK 62
S. Johnson OAK 58
A. Haas SAN 28
R. Kent SAN 26
C. Smith SAN 47
K. Pugh SAN 37
E. Hartnell SMA 59
G. Skinner SMA 29 18
L. Bradley SMA 68 64
M. Schmidt SMA 63
S. Smith SMA 70 54
E. Stark SMI 33
C. Parker-Smith STA 80
G. Noran STA 40
L. Smith STA 85
C. Keddy SWA 41 38
E. Dominy SWA 73 68
Z. Alvarez SWA 22 35
L. Alvarez SWA 21
R. Weylan WAR 72
V. Simpson WAR 43
I. Watkins WMMS 81 66
D. Slack WAR 62
H. Smith WAR 63
V. Payne WAR 64