YEAR 6 / 7 GIRLS
Pos Name School Time
1 G. Copeland SMI 6.44
2 E. Martin BPSP 6.53
3 M. Williams SMI 7.32
4 I. Songhurst BMS 7.32
5 A. Davis STA 7.39
6 M. Hinwood STA 7.49
7 B. Bickel BPSP 7.56
8 A. Rutter ALL 7.58
9 L. Ballam SMI 7.59
10 G. Speer SAN 7.59
11 P.Hine ALL 8.01
12 E. Binns WAR 8.03
13 H. Goddard BMS 8.04
14 J. Asquith WMMS 8.06
15 S. Goldsack SAN 8.07
16 L. Anderson BPSP 8.10
17 L.Talbot OAK 8.11
18 A. Walker BPSP 8.12
19 S. O'Connor SMA 8.13
20 M. Venter BPSP 8.16
21 I. Leigh-Warren BPSP 8.20
22 H. Cox STA 8.21
23 M.Morris WAR 8.22
24 B.Burley ALL 8.24
25 G. Norman STA 8.25
26 E. Ahern BPSP 8.27
27 S. Houghton-Hinks SMA 8.31
28 S. Coombes BMS 8.32
29 P. Hicks WMMS 8.32
30 L. Hebditch BPSP 8.39
31 I. Taylor BPSP 8.41
32 J. Berry SAN 8.42
33 O. Hunter WAR 8.48
34 A. Kelly WAR 8.52
35 K.Taylor BMS 8.52
36 B.Griffiths ALL 8.53
37 H. Gardiner SMA 8.57
38 E. Hayward WAR 9.01
39 K. Guttesidge SMA 9.01
40 N. Greenwood EMM 9.03
41 B. Kent SAN 9.05
42 L. Hemingsley EMM 9.06
43 C. Donnelly SMA 9.08
44 C. Cruse-Drew BPSP 9.09
45 E.Horton ALL 9.14
46 G. Jackson OAK 9.15
47 E. White OAK 9.16
48 G. Wellburn OAK 9.16
49 R. Fallon STA 9.17
50 E. Pettifer OAK 9.19
51 A. Ahern BPSP 9.19
52 L.Sanders ALL 9.20
53 R. Pardey OAK 9.20
54 N. Rigler SMA 9.21
55 C. Harlow BPSP 9.21
56 B. Lake WMMS 9.22
57 J. Ashworth SAN 9.22
58 G. Manser OAK 9.25
59 O. Ashworth SAN 9.26
60 M. Davies SMA 9.30
61 L. Colbert HIL 9.33
62 C. Towers HIL 9.35
63 M. Aldridge BPSP 9.37
64 V. Lyon SAN 9.39
65 M. Lakeman BPSP 9.43
66 D. Speed-Reardon EMM 9.46
67 L. Hall SMA 9.54
68 F. Eagles WMMS 9.54
69 L. Davies SMA 9.56
70 O. Young WAR 9.59
71 J. Devine HIL 10.03
72 K. Johnson OAK 10.04
73 L. Young WAR 10.05
74 A. Lyon SAN 10.58
75 C. Parker-Smith STA 11.10
76 OAK Anon OAK 11.21
77 E. Withers WAR 11.35
78 A. Lea-Fellows EMM #
79 S. Sefu HIL #
80 C. D'Arcy HIL #
81 K. Arasten HIL #
82 F. Doyle HIL #
Teams:
1 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's 43
2 St. Aldhelm's 58
3 Broadstone Middle 70
4 Allenbourn 79
5 Sandford Middle 88
6 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's B 97
7 Wareham 102
8 St. Mary's 122
9 Oakdale 158
10 WMMS 167
11 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's C 181
12 Emmanuel Middle 226
13 Oakdale B 223
14 St. Mary's B 234
15 Sandford Middle B 254
16 Wareham B 258
17 Hillbourne 273
18 St. Michael's * 13
19 Hillbourne B * 243
(*) = Only 3 runners