YEAR 6 / 7 BOYS
Pos Name School Time
1 P. Copeland SMI 6.04
2 H. Mason BMS 6.24
3 J. Miles BMS 6.30
4 R. Friskney BPSP 6.46
5 J. McDermott WAR 6.49
6 W. Palmer BPSP 6.50
7 C. Kendall FER 6.50
8 S. Currie STA 6.51
9 D. Prytherch BPSP 6.54
10 S. Shepherd FER 6.55
11 M. Browning EMM 7.00
12 A. Haskins SAN 7.02
13 L. Bevan OAK 7.02
14 B. Currie STA 7.03
15 J. Kirkham SMA 7.03
16 T. Smith BMS 7.05
17 D. Higbee BMS 7.06
18 J. Prior SAN 7.07
19 B. Rigles SMA 7.07
20 T. Bolton EMM 7.08
21 M. Tipping SMI 7.11
22 J. Hughes SMI 7.12
23 K. Stott SMA 7.12
24 A. Chadwick SMA 7.13
25 B. Neilson OAK 7.14
26 A. Dobson LOC 7.17
27 J. Palmer BPSP 7.20
28 C. Bonnington FER 7.22
29 Y. Ratty ALL 7.24
30 W. Atherton FER 7.25
31 J. Heron FER 7.25
32 A. Voisey SMA 7.25
33 A. Fitzpatrick-Cockram ALL 7.27
34 F. Reynolds BPSP 7.28
35 T. Andrews SMI 7.28
36 M. Davidson BPSP 7.30
37 S. Brooke SMA 7.30
38 L. O'Brien SMA 7.30
39 H. Kemp STA 7.33
40 T. Freeman BPSP 7.33
41 B. Palmer EMM 7.33
42 S. Norton EMM 7.34
43 7.35
44 B. Jacobs BPSP 7.36
45 B. Sherrel WMMS 7.36
46 J. Halliwell WMMS 7.37
47 B. Cooper WMMS 7.37
48 L. Robinson SAN 7.38
49 H. Spyers SAN 7.40
50 F. Henery-Nougher BPSP 7.40
51 N. Pugh BPSP 7.41
52 7.44
53 D. Clark BPSP 7.44
54 A. Matthews SAN 7.45
55 C. Ford BPSP 7.45
56 H. Blakerley SAN 7.45
57 J. Donnelly SMA 7.46
58 M. Hill SMA 7.47
59 C. Easton SMA 7.50
60 J. Skinner SMA 7.52
61 O. Walker OAK 7.54
62 E. Goudie SMA 7.55
63 T. Thomas SMA 7.57
64 R. Frend SMI 7.58
65 J. Hinwood STA 8.01
66 M. Holding LOC 8.05
67 R. Facey OAK 8.06
68 T. Stokes SAN 8.07
69 B. Sims WAR 8.11
70 8.15
71 L. Nobel ALL 8.18
72 B. Spotswood BPSP 8.20
73 D. Allard SMA 8.24
74 M. Drake WAR 8.24
75 O. Lake LOC 8.25
76 N. Way WMMS 8.27
77 H. Daniels WAR 8.27
78 T. Waterfield SMI 8.30
79 B. Voisey SMA 8.32
80 L. Hanratty LOC 8.42
81 T. Curtis SAN 8.47
82 T. Prior SAN 8.55
83 J. Kirkham SMA 9.05
84 D. Brown SMA 9.25
85 L. Bayne SMA 9.25
86 J. Davies SMA 9.42
87 J. Willis SMI 9.50
88 9.54
89 J. Effick ALL 9.54
90 9.54
91 D. Bloomfield OAK 10.09
92 10.11
93 10.13
94 10.18
95 T. Masters OAK #
Teams:
1 Broadstone Middle 38
2 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's 46
3 Ferndown 75
4 St. Michael's 79
5 St. Mary's 81
6 St. Aldhelm's 104
7 Emmanuel 114
8 Sandford 127
9 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's B 154
9 WMMS 154
11 Oakdale 156
12 St. Mary's B 164
13 Baden-Powell & St. Peter's C 209
14 Allenbourn 222
15 Wareham 225
16 St.Mary's C 239
17 Lockyer's 247
18 Sandford B 259
19 St. Mary's D 298
20 Hillbourne 300
21 St. Mary's E 351
22 Hillbourne B * 279
23 St. Michael's B * 299
(*) = only 3 scorers