JUNIOR GIRLS
1 I. Glaisher St. Mary's Shaftesbury 13. 51
2 E. Butterworth Bournemouth SG 14. 01
3 B. Letherby Colfox 15
4 A. Roberts-Wray Colfox 29
5 O. Esposti Bournemouth SG 31
6 C. Hoff Port Regis 37
7 R. Bowles Gryphon 40
8 V. Halford Sunninghill 43
9 H. Seymour Knighton 47
10 L. Felgate Woodroffe 51
11 H. Slade Colfox 57
12 R. Warrington Lytchett Minster 15. 00
13 D. Burry Queen Elizabeth's 02
14 N. Whittall All Saints 10
15 E. Elliott Woodroffe 13
16 A. Dare Woodroffe 14
17 G. Fernley Sherborne Prep 15
18 M. Hansford Woodroffe 17
19 S. Hutchings Gillingham 21
20 W. Robertshaw Colfox 23
21 A. Buttle Dorchester MS 27
22 M. Gape Colfox 34
23 I. Debenham St. Mary's Shaftesbury 39
24 C. Miller Gillingham 43
25 M. Clarke Hanford 44
26 R. Bucklow Sherborne Prep 45
27 L. Clapp Woodroffe 51
28 T. Taylor Hanford 56
29 G. Kemp St. Edward's 16. 02
30 K. Kerridge Knighton 04
31 O. Cottenden Clayesmore 06
32 F. White-Andrews Clayesmore 08
33 J. Hawkins Leweston 11
34 G. McLeod-Ash Leweston 12
35 G. Crabtree Colfox 13
36 M. Croser St. Mary's Shaftesbury 17
37 Z. Beasley St. Edward's 18
38 S. Mahmoud Bournemouth SG 22
39 A. Sutton Canford 25
40 A. Middleton Colfox 27
41 F. Perkins Knighton 30
42 H. Cave St. Mary's Shaftesbury 32
43 A. Battersby Talbot Heath 34
44 H. Roubor Hanford 35
45 L. Du Cros Twynham 35
46 A. Armstrong Colfox 37
47 A. Bilson Parkstone GS 37
48 C. Roaf Parkstone GS 39
49 L. Wilmere Colfox 42
50 P. Gill Oakmead 43
51 K. Vowles Bournemouth SG 45
52 L. Blair Knighton 46
53 G. Haggs B'mth Collegiate 50
54 K. Mills St. Edward's 55
55 R. Smythe Talbot Heath 57
56 N. Saini Parkstone GS 17. 01
57 E. Horn Twynham 06
58 F. Aylward Leweston 07
59 C. McCarthy Leweston 16
60 G. Teal Colfox 16
61 A. Jirupan St. Edward's 20
62 S. Law Colfox 23
63 H. Elridge Gillingham 24
64 T. Hodgson Hanford 24
65 A. Vaughan-Johncey Talbot Heath 27
66 O. Borton Hanford 30
67 S. Mills Parkstone GS 33
68 S. Gee St. Edward's 40
69 B. Hebditch Bournemouth SG 48
70 E. Paines Highcliffe 56
71 N. Kida Hanford 58
72 N. Purkiss Poole High 18. 03
73 E. Bullman Highcliffe 04
74 H. Clapham Twynham 07
75 F. Hockey Talbot Heath 10
76 T. Carter Oakmead 11
77 R. Sanchez St. Mary's Shaftesbury 12
78 B. Bruce-Smith St. Mary's Shaftesbury 12
79 B. Connor Talbot Heath 16
80 I. Griffin Parkstone GS 17
81 S. Best St. Edward's 25
82 G. Hurd B'mth Collegiate 34
83 M. Clement Twynham 40
84 E. Jones Twynham 41
85 C. Taylor Leweston 54
86 H. Bates Queen Elizabeth's 19. 00
87 E. Marchant Poole High 03
88 S. Lester B'mth Collegiate 05
89 L. Moncrieff Poole High 07
90 C. Cutts Poole High 12
91 O. Gregory Leweston 16
92 J. Ellwood Highcliffe 17
93 M. Nicholls Broadstone MS 19
94 L. Trotter Broadstone MS 19
95 R. Stott Parkstone GS 23
96 C. Phillips Bournemouth SG 23
97 V. Bilson Broadstone MS 24
98 E. Aldridge Talbot Heath 37
99 S. Holland Poole High 37
100 S. Stableford Sunninghill 39
101 J. Harris B'mth Collegiate 20. 06
102 D. Park Poole High 17
TEAMS
1 Sir John Colfox 38
2 Woodroffe 59
3 Bournemouth SG 96
4 St. Mary's Shaftesbury 102
5 Knighton House 132
6 Hanford 161
7 St. Edward's 181
8 Leweston 184
9 Parkstone GS 218
10 Talbot Heath 238
11 Twynham 259
12 Bournemouth Collegiate 324
13 Poole High 338