JUNIOR BOYS
1 B. Wilson Poole GS 13. 39
2 J. Nevin Bournemouth SB 49
3 T. East Lytchett Minster 14. 04
4 A. Smith Clayesmore Prep 09
5 D. Toth Winton 14
6 E. Clements Gillingham 21
7 J. Willingham St. Edward's 22
8 A. Bird Bournemouth SB 25
9 R. Walbridge Blandford 33
10 L. Kellaway Poole GS 42
11 T. Nichols Canford 47
12 D. Case Portchester 54
13 M. Fry Colfox 54
14 S. Parker Bournemouth SB 58
15 J. Arundel Oakmead 15. 00
16 R. Kirkpatrick Colfox 02
17 J. Fawcett Winton 06
18 C. Pearce Twynham 09
19 B. Kirton Highcliffe 09
20 W. Newland Clayesmore 10
21 C. Norton Highcliffe 12
22 E. Hicks Poole GS 14
23 J. Mondino Highcliffe 15
24 K. Phillips Broadstone MS 16
25 J. Cumer Clayesmore 22
26 G. Hatchard Milton Abbey 25
27 R. Turnbull Milton Abbey 26
28 J, Symington Ferndown MS 30
29 ? 40
30 S. Atkinson Highcliffe 41
31 B. Asplen Clayesmore Prep 42
32 S. Walrond Bournemouth SB 46
33 S. Urquart Woodroffe 48
34 E. Newland Clayesmore Prep 49
35 J. Halliwell Bournemouth SB 50
36 W. Bristow Poole GS 53
37 Callum Corbin Broadstone MS 56
38 B. Duncan Poole High 59
39 L. Horton Ferndown MS 16. 01
40 E. Welch Clayesmore Prep 04
41 A. Martin Poole GS 05
42 R. Witherington Poole High 06
43 A. Colbert Broadstone MS 06
44 T. Highnam Clayesmore Prep 09
45 B. Conway Winton 13
46 C. Smith Sherborne Prep 13
47 O. Mullins Beaminster 13
48 T. Hutchings Canford 22
49 T. Young Bournemouth SB 22
50 J. Dunford Poole High 27
51 J. Tucker Poole GS 29
52 Connor Corbin Broadstone MS 31
53 J. Weeks Gillingham 32
54 A. Allard Gillingham 33
55 R. Healer-Freud Woodroffe 34
56 P. Mazzone Gillingham 39
57 J. Crisp Twynham 42
58 S. Whittall West Moors MS 47
59 T. Young Winton 51
60 A. Clarke Poole High 54
61 W. Cochrane-Dyer Sherborne Prep 56
62 J. Dickson Poole High 17. 01
63 W. Challis Colfox 03
64 J. Cowland Twynham 11
65 H. Scott Clayesmore Prep 21
66 P. Warner Colfox 29
67 ? 48
68 ? 48
69 C. Judd-English Beaminster 48
70 J. Osmond B'th Collegiate 54
71 L. Baines Sherborne Prep 56
72 C. King West Moors MS 59
73 D. Baggs Beaminster 18. 04
74 C. Bartlett Beaminster 06
75 P. Roles Twynham 24
76 ? 32
77 B. Hargreaves Winton 39
78 S. Harris St. Edward's 42
79 O. Watts B'th Collegiate 46
80 ? 19. 03
81 J. Castello St. Edward's 06
82 J. Prentice St. Edward's 10
83 T. Gardner St. Edward's 21
84 C. Patrick B'th Collegiate 41
85 D. Wylie Sherborne Prep 58
86 C. Smith B'th Collegiate 20 32
87 ? 33
88 G. Harble West Moors MS 37
TEAMS
1 Bournemouth SB 56
2 Poole Grammar 69
3 Highcliffe 93
4 Clayesmore Prep 109
5 Winton  130
6 Broadstone Middle 156
7 Sir John Colfox 158
8 Gillingham 169
9 Poole High 190
10 Twynham 214
11 St. Edward's 248
12 Beaminster 263
13 Sherborne Prep 263
14 Bournemouth Collegiate 319