MINOR GIRLS
1 E. Hood Bournemouth SG 7. 04
2 A. Arnold Woodroffe 26
3 A. Hine Allenbourn 34
4 A. Phillips B. Powell & St. Peter's 39
5 L. Brain Ferndown MS 50
6 S. Rogers Broadstone 51
7 L. Gray Leweston 52
8 K. Ashford B. Powell & St. Peter's 52
9 V. Hayter Allenbourn 53
10 G. Tucker Castle Court 55
11 T. Chittenden Sunninghill 55
12 B. Dence St. Katharine's 56
13 A. Logan Allenbourn 57
14 E. Morley Clayesmore Prep 59
15 A. Gillard Allenbourn 8. 03
16 A. Lloyd Hanford 06
17 E. Burton Knighton House 07
18 O. Sykes St. Mary's Shaftesbury 07
19 E. Smart St. Mary's Shaftesbury 09
20 R. Jeffries B'th Collegiate 10
21 C. Tordoff-Gibson Talbot Heath 12
22 M. Curtis Sandford 14
23 I. Slade Colfox 15
24 K. Hooshmand Talbot Heath 16
25 E. Martin B. Powell & St. Peter's 17
26 C. Apold Hanford 21
27 K. Cotton Gillingham 23
28 A. Head St. Mary's Shaftesbury 23
29 E. Downes Knighton House 25
30 O. Hancock-Tomlin St. Katharine's 25
31 I. Clamp St. Katharine's 26
32 A. Hobson Bournemouth SG 26
33 L. Hunter Hanford 28
34 A. Bird Highcliffe 28
35 O. Bowring Colfox 28
36 M. Carr Hanford 29
37 E. Kirkpatrick Bournemouth SG 30
38 L. Hannam Leweston 31
39 R. Gibbs Hanford 31
40 E. Clayton Castle Court 31
41 H. Mallinson-King Talbot Heath 32
42 I. Mackay Hanford 33
43 C. Maguire Leweston 34
44 A. McCarthy Leweston 34
45 E. Pickford Clayesmore Prep 35
46 S. Eaton Broadstone 36
47 L. Fry Colfox 37
48 J. Murphy Port Regis 38
49 A. Davies Broadstone 39
50 R. Edwards Beaminster 41
51 M. Woolacombe Leweston 42
52 I. Strachwitz-Hamilton Leweston 43
53 F. Page Ferndown MS 43
54 L. Priestly St. Peter's 45
55 E. Sowinski-Brown Allenbourn 45
56 S. Traw Broadstone 46
57 S. Wilson Knighton House 47
58 J. Hooper Bournemouth SG 48
59 I. Thomson Sherborne Prep 49
60 I. Hindle St. Mary's Shaftesbury 50
61 P. Stewart Colfox 50
62 R. Price Bournemouth SG 51
63 C. Johns Oakdale South Road 51
64 A. Mirza St. Katharine's 51
74 N. Walker Sunninghill 53
65 G. Farthing St. Mary's Shaftesbury 55
66 A. Marshall Highcliffe 56
67 I. Glover Sherborne Prep 57
68 C. Hall Oakmead 58
69 E. Pearce Twynham 9. 02
70 L. Morgan Clayesmore Prep 02
71 C. Anderson B. Powell & St. Peter's 03
72 Z. Batchelor Talbot Heath 03
73 P. Smith Gillingham 04
75 A. Williams Sunninghill 07
76 L. Keats Highcliffe 07
77 N. Livesey Highcliffe 08
78 H. Lockwood Knighton House 09\
79 R. Purbrick Gillingham 09
80 E. Ambler Talbot Heath 11
81 L. Mabin Oakdale South Road 12
82 E. Watts Sunninghill 14
83 S. Heath Twynham 15
84 J. Gillingham B. Powell & St. Peter's 17
85 L. Fernyhough Talbot Heath 18
86 K. Goodwin St. Peter's 19
87 A. Launder St. Katharine's 24
88 C. Charlton B. Powell & St. Peter's 26
89 B. Shepherd St. Mary's Shaftesbury 28
90 A. Palmer Sunninghill 30
91 T. Wooten St. Peter's 34
92 A. Kerin Grange 37
93 F. Howie Beaminster 39
94 P. Scovell Beaminster 39
95 J. Lutwyche Twynham 45
96 L. Bartlett Twynham 48
97 I. Davenport St. Katharine's 58
98 C. Richards Oakdale South Road 59
99 ? 10. 13
100 M. Garstead B'th Collegiate 27
101 ? 27
102 B. Dole B'th Collegiate 28
103 ? 37
104 No Name Twynham 45
105 K. Johnson Oakdale South Road 52
106 H. Russell B'th Collegiate
TEAMS
1 Allenbourn 40
2 B. Powell & St. Peter's 108
3 Hanford 111
4 St. Mary's Shaftesbury 125
5 Bournemouth SG 128
6 Leweston 132
7 St. Katharine's 137
8 Broadstone Middle 157
9 Talbot Heath 158
10 Sir John Colfox 166
11 Knighton House 181
12 Sunninghill 242
13 Highcliffe 253
14 Bournemouth Collegiate 328
15 Twynham 343
16 Oakdale South Road 347