MINOR BOYS
1 L. Golden Twynham 8. 30
2 P. Copeland St. Michael's MS 36
3 G. Bourne Port Regis 36
4 H. Middleton Castle Court 59
5 H. Ireland St. Andrew's 9. 02
6 F. Cruse-Drew B. Powell & St. Peter's 03
7 K. Wellman Woodroffe 04
8 T. Gandiya Clayesmore Prep 07
9 H. Baugniet Castle Court 08
10 G. Carroll St. Andrew's 12
11 T. Rutland Castle Court 15
12 D. Prytherch B. Powell & St. Peter's 16
13 J. Miles Broadstone MS 21
14 S. Scarrett Bournemouth SB 23
15 A. Miles Clayesmore Prep 26
16 A. Carter Castle Court 27
17 J. Kent Allenbourn 28
18 J. Greenwood Beaminster 29
19 J. Lillington Beaminster 31
20 O. Balmer St. Katharine's 31
21 A. Murray B. Powell & St. Peter's 32
22 J. Coltman Grange 35
23 M. Wellman Portchester 36
24 E. Southgate Castle Court 37
25 K. Bright Allenbourn 38
26 E. Coulter Twynham 39
27 L. Baylis Portchester 40
28 C. Hickling Sherborne Prep 45
29 T. Tombs B'mouth Collegiate 45
29 D. Norton Sturminster N. 47
30 J. Porch Gillingham 49
31 J. Lancaster St. Peter's 49
32 B. North West Moors MS 50
33 W. Palmer B. Powell & St. Peter's 50
34 B. Neilson Oakdale S. Road 51
35 G. Doggrell Sherborne Prep 51
36 F. Wearden Twynham 52
37 J. Pavery Colfox 52
38 D. Treadwell St. Katharine's 52
39 B. Heaton Clayesmore Prep 55
40 T. Winks Clayesmore Prep 56
41 A. Bonal Portchester 57
42 C. Willows Sherborne Prep 57
43 M. Chinnuck Gillingham 58
44 L. Coppard Allenbourn 58
45 J. Clay Bournemouth SB 59
46 L. Coles Portchester 59
47 D. Rowe Allenbourn 10. 00
48 J. Edington Broadstone MS 00
49 T. Freeman B. Powell & St. Peter's 00
50 C. Bailey Sunninghill 00
51 N. Pearce Twynham 02
52 J. Marie Clayesmore Prep 02
53 V. Willmett Portchester 02
54 T. Andrews Sherborne Prep 03
55 E. Maddocks St. Katharine's 03
56 N. Priestley Sunninghill 03
57 B. Kotkowski St. Katharine's 04
58 C. Fountain B'mouth Collegiate 05
59 C. Chamberlain Colfox 08
60 B. Boontam Portchester 08
61 L. Bevan Oakdale S. Road 11
62 S. Snow Winton 13
63 ? 14
64 K. Alderman Grange 14
65 G. Levinson Allenbourn 17
66 A. Lillington Beaminster 17
67 D. Connor Sunninghill 18
68 J. Timoney Broadstone MS 18
69 L. Middleton Colfox 19
70 N. Swan Portchester 21
71 Hamzid Portchester 22
72 T. Huthwaite Clayesmore Prep 22
73 J. Gentle St. Katharine's 23
74 B. Mullins Beaminster 28
75 M. Schaffer Bournemouth SB 29
76 J. Gamston Broadstone MS 30
77 T. Ovendon Gillingham 30
78 M. Boatey Gillingham 33
79 ? 33
80 J. Bennett B. Powell & St. Peter's 34
81 Kenesey Portchester 36
82 C. Asquith West Moors MS 41
83 O. Melling Bournemouth SB 43
84 S. Jackson Twynham 44
85 R. Hayer Colfox 45
86 H. Cross Sunninghill 52
87 J. Cucett Colfox 53
88 M. Lewes Bournemouth SB 53
89 J. Taylor-Clark Oakdale S. Road 55
90 C. Keehan Winton 11. 08
91 W. Bowen-Ashwin Colfox 15
92 J. Sherrell West Moors MS 18
93 ? 19
94 N. Brown Oakdale S. Road 22
95 D. Hickman Beaminster 34
96 D. Byford Oakdale S. Road 41
97 ? 47
98 Divers Portchester 54
99 S. Wicks Winton 12. 01
100 C. Teversham Winton 15
101 H. Fountain B'mouth Collegiate
102 E. Woollard B'mouth Collegiate
103 N. Thompson Bournemouth SB
TEAMS
1 Castle Court 40
2 B. Powell & St. Peter's 72
3 Clayesmore Prep 102
4 Twynham 114
5 Allenbourn 133
6 Portchester 137
7 Sherborne Prep 159
8 St. Katharine's 170
9 Beaminster 177
10 Broadstone MS 205
11 Bournemouth SB 217
12 Gillingham 228
13 Sir John Colfox 250
14 Sunninghill 259
15 Oakdale South Road 278
16 Bournemouth Collegiate 290
17 Winton 351