HOME
YEAR 6 GIRLS YEAR 6 BOYS
1 A. Hine Allenbourn 1 P. Copeland St. Michael's
2 K. Mountain St. Michael's 2 R. Cooper Broadstone
3 A. Phillips B. Powell & St. P 3 E. Parslow Wareham
4 E. Hayes Bovington 4 C. Young Wareham
5 A. Logan Allenbourn 5 F. Cruse-Drew B. Powell & St. P
6 C. Anderson B. Powell & St. P 6 J. Miles Broadstone
7 A. Davis Broadstone 7 B. White St. Michael's
8 J. Stott St. Mary's 8 J. Kent Allenbourn
9 K. Ashford B. Powell & St. P 9 D. Prytherch B. Powell & St. P
10 M. Williams St. Michael's 10 K. Bright Allenbourn
11 P. Bendall Wareham 11 H. George St. Michael's
12 M. Beale Swanage 12 W. Prior Swanage
13 L. Mabin Oakdale SR 13 M. Gardiner St. Mary's
14 A. Holman St. Michael's 14 H. White Bovington
15 V. Hayter Allenbourn 15 A. Murray B. Powell & St. P
16 I. Songhurst Broadstone 16 H. Mason Broadstone
17 A. Gillard Allenbourn 17 D. Rolfe Cranborne
18 S. Hawker Allenbourn 18 O. Alcock St. Mary's
19 J. Arnold B. Powell & St. P 19 M. Fall St. Michael's
20 E. S-Brown Allenbourn 20 L. Thurston Cranborne
21 E. Martin B. Powell & St. P 21 D. Rowe Allenbourn
22 T. Shakespeare Swanage 22 K. Stott St. Mary's
23 C. Cole St. Michael's 23 S. Paige Swanage
24 C. Thomas St. Mary's 24 O. Halford Allenbourn
25 C. Charlton B. Powell & St. P 25 G. Howes Wareham
26 B. Vivian Allenbourn 26 T. Godley St. Mary's
27 S. Trew Broadstone 27 G. Pullen Allenbourn
28 K. O'Mahoney Broadstone 28 A. Pritchard Broadstone
29 M. hubbard Swanage 29 J. Kirkham St. Mary's
30 E. Chilvers Allenbourn 30 M. Watkins Wareham
31 S. Coombes Broadstone 31 J. Guthrie Cranborne
32 O. Hunter Wareham 32 A. Froud Allenbourn
33 M. Wellman Oakdale SR 33 C. Young Allenbourn
34 E. Burns Wareham 34 C. Beard Wareham
35 E. Hackman Cranborne 35 M. Cole Cranborne
36 M. Rolston St. Mary's 36 A. Cole Cranborne
37 A. Kennedy St. Mary's 37 J. Edington Broadstone
38 C. Richards Oakdale SR 38 B. North West Moors
39 D. Laurence Wareham 39 B. Rigler St. Mary's
40 L. Knott Swanage 40 W. Palmer B. Powell & St. P
41 R. Harding St. Michael's 41 H. Osbourne St. Michael's
42 J. Shakespeare Swanage 42 W. Spriggs St. Mary's
43 T. Hibbs Swanage
TEAMS 44 R. Burridge Swanage
1 ALLENBOURN 56 45 D. Powell Swanage
2 B. POWELL 58 46 ? Swanage
3 ST. MICHAEL'S 90 47 A. Smith Wareham
4 BROADSTONE 109 48 C. Helyar St. Michael's
5 SWANAGE 145 49 O. Aldridge B. Powell & St. P
6 ST. MARY'S 105 * 50 ? Swanage
7 WAREHAM 116 * 51 A. Chadwick St. Mary's
* = only four scorers 52 J. Flemming St. Mary's
53 C. Asquith West Moors
54 A. Sansom West Moors
55 N. Instone Oakdale SR
56 L. Kirkham St. Mary's
57 R. Irwin West Moors
58 ? Swanage
59 J. Bennett B. Powell & St. P
60 E. Connor West Moors
61 S. Wadsley Oakdale SR
62 ? Swanage
63 S. Milsom West Moors
64 L. Marsh West Moors
TEAMS
1 ST. MICHAEL'S 79
2 ALLENBOURN 90
3 WAREHAM 96
4 ST. MARY'S "A" 108
5 B. POWELL  118
6 CRANBORNE 139
7 SWANAGE 167
8 ST. MARY'S "B" 240
9 WEST MOORS 262
10 BROADSTONE 89 *
* = only four scorers