HOME
22nd Bryanston Relays 5th March 2009
Junior Girls Results - Rank Order
Place Team Time
1 Godolphin 34:13.0
2 Hanford A 35:50.0
3 Hanford B 36:28.0
4 Clayesmore Prep A 36:46.0
5 Leweston 37:36.0
6 Knighton A 37:40.0
7 Baden-Powell A 38:03.0
8 Broadstone Middle A 38:39.0
9 Ferndown Middle 39:11.0
10 Baden-Powell B 40:15.0
11 Knighton B 40:28.0
12 Clayesmore Prep B 40:38.0
13 Knighton C 40:39.0
14 Broadstone Middle B 41:31.0
15 Knighton E 41:32.0
16 Wentworth College 42:48.0
17 Sturminster Newton A 42:57.0
18 Broadstone Middle C 43:08.0
19 St. Edward's A 43:33.0
20 Knighton D 43:54.0
21 Poole High 44:37.0
22 Sturminster Newton B 44:56.0
Place Runner Time
1 Alex Mundell 10:29.0
2 Phoebe Rochford 11:24.0
3 Flora Deverell 11:31.0
4 Sophie Stewart 11:49.0
5 Olivia Cottenden 11:56.0
6 Katie Kerridge 11:57.0
7 Danielle Burry 11:59.0
8 Tilly Taylor 12:02.0
9 Charlotte Taylor 12:04.0
10 Emily Peers 12:04.0
11 Harriet Rainbow 12:07.0
12 Molly Wade 12:15.0
13 Hermoine Seymour 12:18.0
14 Mary Anna Clarke 12:19.0
15 Victoria Leabeater 12:20.0
16 Chloe Roaf 12:23.0
17 Olivia Gregory 12:30.0
18 Holly Aldridge 12:36.0
19 Annabel Downes 12:37.0
20 Nicole Sani 12:41.0
21 Tabby Scott 12:42.0
22 Sophie Rogers 12:58.0
23 Arhian Davie 13:00.0
24 Emma Hamilton 13:01.0
25 Georgia Hurd 13:01.0
26 Georgina McCloud-Ash 13:02.0
27 Rebekah Carter 13:04.0
28 Ellie Aldridge 13:04.0
29 Lucy Kirkham 13:07.0
30 Florence Perkins 13:09.0
31 Hannah Clayton 13:13.0
32 Kate Haskell 13:16.0
33 Polly Pentreath 13:18.0
34 Serena Langham 13:25.0
35 Louisa Cuishnir 13:36.0
36 Amber Corbett 13:36.0
37 Emilie Brixey 13:42.0
38 Lucy Pike 13:43.0
39 Melissa Townshend 13:45.0
40 Katie Mislein 13:50.0
41 Eleanor Harmsworth 13:54.0
42 Micquiella Livermore 13:54.0
43 Rebecca Walker 13:55.0
44 Georgia Bate 14:01.0
45 Adela Rudi 14:02.0
46 Emily Marchant 14:04.0
47 Louise Kay 14:05.0
48 Alice Alcock 14:06.0
49 Katie Mills 14:10.0
50 Lauren Blair 14:12.0
51 Lindsay Moncrieff 14:14.0
52 Ophelia Byrne 14:18.0
53 Tamsin Dear 14:18.0
54 Alex Lang 14:20.0
55 Rosie Watkins 14:36.0
56 Georgina Hurd 14:41.0
57 Emily Kendall 14:42.0
58 Hannah McCerlane 14:49.0
59 Laura Dunning 14:53.0
60 Holly Pemberton-Pigott 14:59.0
61 Tabitha Hayward 15:03.0
62 Georgia Heggs 15:06.0
65 Charlotte Stirling 15:10.0
64 Gabby Baker-Rosant 15:17.0
65 Stacey Davies 15:21.0
66 Claire Adams 16:19.0