HOME
22nd Bryanston Relays 5th March 2009
Junior Girls Results
School Runner Elapsed Time Indiv Time Team Time
         
Baden-Powell A Holly Aldridge 12:36.0 12:36.0 38:03.0
  Ellie Aldridge 25:40.0 13:04.0  
  Chloe Roaf 38:03.0 12:23.0  
Baden-Powell B Tabby Scott 12:42.0 12:42.0 40:15.0
  Alex Lang 27:02.0 14:20.0  
  Hannah Clayton 40:15.0 13:13.0  
Broadstone Middle A Arhian Davie 13:00.0 13:00.0 38:39.0
  Nicole Sani 25:41.0 12:41.0  
  Sophie Rogers 38:39.0 12:58.0  
Broadstone Middle B Emilie Brixey 13:42.0 13:42.0 41:31.0
  Rebecca Walker 27:37.0 13:55.0  
  Micquiella Livermore 41:31.0 13:54.0  
Broadstone Middle C Rosie Watkins 14:36.0 14:36.0 43:08.0
  Lucy Pike 28:19.0 13:43.0  
  Hannah McCerlane 43:08.0 14:49.0  
Clayesmore Prep B Kate Haskell 13:16.0 13:16.0 40:38.0
  Rebekah Carter 26:20.0 13:04.0  
  Ophelia Byrne 40:38.0 14:18.0  
Clayesmore Prep A Sophie Stewart 11:49.0 11:49.0 36:46.0
  Emma Hamilton 24:50.0 13:01.0  
  Olivia Cottenden 36:46.0 11:56.0  
Ferndown Middle Louise Kay 14:05.0 14:05.0 39:11.0
  Lucy Kirkham 27:12.0 13:07.0  
  Danielle Burry 39:11.0 11:59.0  
Godolphin Phoebe Rochford 11:24.0 11:24.0 34:13.0
  Victoria Leabeater 23:44.0 12:20.0  
  Alex Mundell 34:13.0 10:29.0  
Hanford A Molly Wade 12:15.0 12:15.0 35:50.0
  Emily Peers 24:19.0 12:04.0  
  Flora Deverell 35:50.0 11:31.0  
Hanford B Tilly Taylor 12:02.0 12:02.0 36:28.0
  Mary Anna Clarke 24:21.0 12:19.0  
  Harriet Rainbow 36:28.0 12:07.0  
Knighton A Katie Kerridge 11:57.0 11:57.0 37:40.0
  Serena Langham 25:22.0 13:25.0  
  Hermoine Seymour 37:40.0 12:18.0  
Knighton B Katie Mislein 13:50.0 13:50.0 40:28.0
  Georgia Bate 27:51.0 14:01.0  
  Annabel Downes 40:28.0 12:37.0  
Knighton C Florence Perkins 13:09.0 13:09.0 40:39.0
  Lauren Blair 27:21.0 14:12.0  
  Polly Pentreath 40:39.0 13:18.0  
Knighton D Holly Pemberton-Pigott 14:59.0 14:59.0 43:54.0
  Charlotte Stirling 30:09.0 15:10.0  
  Melissa Townshend 43:54.0 13:45.0  
Knighton E Louisa Cuishnir 13:36.0 13:36.0 41:32.0
  Adela Rudi 27:38.0 14:02.0  
  Eleanor Harmsworth 41:32.0 13:54.0  
Poole High Lindsay Moncrieff 14:14.0 14:14.0 44:37.0
  Emily Marchant 28:18.0 14:04.0  
  Claire Adams 44:37.0 16:19.0  
Leweston Olivia Gregory 12:30.0 12:30.0 37:36.0
  Georgina McCloud-Ash 25:32.0 13:02.0  
  Charlotte Taylor 37:36.0 12:04.0  
St. Edward's A Katie Mills 14:10.0 14:10.0 43:33.0
  Alice Alcock 28:16.0 14:06.0  
  Gabby Baker-Rosant 43:33.0 15:17.0  
Sturminster Newton B Laura Dunning 14:53.0 14:53.0 44:56.0
  Emily Kendall 29:35.0 14:42.0  
  Stacey Davies 44:56.0 15:21.0  
Sturminster Newton A Tamsin Dear 14:18.0 14:18.0 42:57.0
  Amber Corbett 27:54.0 13:36.0  
  Tabitha Hayward 42:57.0 15:03.0  
Wentworth College Georgia Hurd 13:01.0 13:01.0 42:48.0
  Georgia Heggs 28:07.0 15:06.0  
  Georgina Hurd 42:48.0 14:41.0