Inter Girls Results
Position Name School Clayesmore Thomas Hardye Parkstone Grammar Queen Elizabeth's Twynham Talbot Heath Purbeck Gillingham Oakmead Highcliffe St Edward's Bryanston Blandford Colfox Leweston King's High
1 M. Courtney Talboth Heath                                
2 N. Bissett Blandford                                
3 L. Tweed Colfox                           3    
4 D. Batt Thomas Hardye                                
5 E. Martin Colfox                           5    
6 R. Smith Thomas Hardye                                
7 J. Hunt Twynham                                
8 S. Moxey St Edward's                                
9 J. Belford Clayesmore                                
10 G. Wooley Purbeck                                
11 L. Hiscock Leweston                             11  
12 G. Strange Bryanston                       12        
13 L. Bowen-Ashwin Colfox                           13    
14 A. Curtin Highcliffe                   14            
15 T. Oundjian Bryanston                       15        
16 S. Notley St Edward's                                
17 M. Moxey St Edward's                                
18 C. Burrows Parkstone Grammar                                
19 A. Jay Bryanston                       19        
20 S. Fullegar Colfox                           20    
21 L. Smith Clayesmore                                
22 A. Letherby Colfox                                
23 A. Bracher Clayesmore                                
24 G. Smith Thomas Hardye                                
25 C. McClure King's High                                
26 S. Long King's High                                
27 L. Harvey Purbeck                                
28 J. Bennett Highcliffe                   28            
29 A. Paget Bryanston                       29        
30 K. Hall Bryanston                                
31 M. Morgan Bryanston                                
32 L. Bilch-Reynardson Leweston                             32  
33 G. Hagenbuch Leweston                             33  
34 E. Risness Parkstone Grammar                                
35 A. Innes Bryanston                                
36 A. Shipley Parkstone Grammar                                
37 A. Lamb Oakmead                                
38 R. Thurbon Queen Elizabeth's                                
39 D. Curtin Highcliffe                   39            
40 J. Hagem Leweston                             40  
41 L. Goddard Highcliffe                   41            
DNF C. Savage Gillingham                                
DNF H. Batty-Smith Gillingham                                
  Team Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 0 75 0 41 116 0
  Team Positions                   4   2   1 3