Minor Boys Results
Position Name School Allenbourn Downlands Baden Powell Broadstone Twynham Beaminster St Michael's Hillbourne Highcliffe Gillingham Bournemouth School A Bournemouth School B Castle Court Colfox Winton Sherborne Prep St Mary's Combined Motcombe Portchester Clayesmore Prep Swanage Middle Ferndown Middle West Moors
1 S. Parker Bournemouth Sch A                     1                        
2 B. Wilson Broadstone       2                                      
3 L. Kellerway Allenbourn 3                                            
4 A. Brain Bournemouth Sch A                     4                        
5 M. Fry Colfox                           5                  
6 D. Toth Winton                             6                
7 B. Kirkton Highcliffe                 7                            
8 J. Osborne St Mary's Combined                               8            
9 J. Ross-Wilmore Bournemouth Sch A                     9                        
10 M. Haines Swanage Middle                                         10    
11 R.Mountain St Michael's             11                                
12 S. Walrond Bournemouth Sch A                     12                        
13 J. Williams St Michael's             13                                
14 S. Matthews Broadstone       14                                      
15 A. Martin Baden-Powell     15                                        
16 S. Marzetti West Moors                                             16
17 E. Clements Gillingham                   17                          
18 B. Tucker Castle Court                                            
19 J. Williams St Michael's             19                                
20 S. Atkinson Highcliffe                 20                            
21 C. Corbin Broadstone       21                                      
22 J. Symington Ferndown Middle                                           22  
23 M. Oxford Ferndown Middle                                           23  
24 A. Colbert Hillbourne                                              
25 C. Robb Allenbourn 25                                            
26 J. Lee Ferndown Middle                                           26  
27 J. Fawcett Winton                             27                
28 M. Higbee Broadstone       28                                      
29 J. Sparks Highcliffe                 29                            
30 J. Grills Downlands                                              
31 P.Angeli Clayesmore Prep                                       31      
32 J. Pilken Portchester                                     32        
33 T. Young Bournemouth Sch B                       33                      
34 E. Welch Clayesmore Prep                                       34      
35 J. Hardman Portchester                                   35        
36 B. Conway Winton                             36                
37 D. Lagan St Mary's Combined                                 37            
38 R. Gallow Bournemouth Sch B                       38                      
39 A. Collins Allenbourn 39                                            
40 H. Tendler-Evans Allenbourn 40                                            
41 G. McArthur St Mary's Combined                                 41            
42 J. Hobbs St Michael's             42                                
43 T. Godley St Mary's Combined                                 43            
44 J. Brebta Portchester                                     44        
45 O. Sheehan Clayesmore Prep                                       45      
46 B. Asplen Downlands                                              
47 D. Huxley Colfox                           47                  
48 H. Scott Clayesmore Prep                                       48      
49 L. Kerslake Swanage Middle                                         49    
50 T. Smith Baden-Powell     50                                        
51 J. Berry Swanage Middle                                         51    
52 Z. Phelps Portchester                                     52        
53 No Disc                                                
54 O. Kent Bournemouth Sch B                       54                      
55 T. Davidson Baden-Powell     55                                        
56 J. Molyneux Bournemouth Sch B                       56                      
57 C. McIntosh Allenbourn                                              
58 T. McNamee Colfox                           58                  
59 M. Cleere Winton                             59                
60 G. Surridge Baden-Powell     60                                        
61 M. Ineson Allenbourn                                              
62 C. Judd-English Beaminster                                              
63 G. Price Clayesmore Prep                                              
64 L. Horton Ferndown Middle                                           64  
65 B. Huthwaite Clayesmore Prep                                              
66 No Disc                                                
67 J. Platt Highcliffe                 67                            
68 C. Coppard West Moors                                             68
69 No Disc                                                
70 No Disc                                                
71 No Disc                                                
72 T. Streeton Castle Court                                              
73 H. Fripp St Mary's Combined                                              
74 No Disc                                                
75 T. Davisworth St Mary's Combined                                              
76 J. Broughton Sherborne Prep                               76              
77 No Disc                                                
78 S. Harris Baden-Powell                                              
79 C. Cross Gillingham                   79                          
80 A. Liversidge West Moors                                             80
81 C. Attwood Sherborne Prep                               81              
82 No Disc                                                
83 N. Coe Swanage Middle                                         83    
84 C. Hall Gillingham                   84                          
85 No Disc                                                
86 C. Smith Sherborne Prep                               86              
87 M. Humphries Downlands                                              
88 A. Robson Sherborne Prep                               88              
89 O. Turner Colfox                           89                  
90 A. Baines Gillingham                   90                          
91 No Disc                                                
92 E. Brew Motcombe                                              
93 J. Taylor Motcombe                                              
94 L. Taylor Motcombe                                              
95 R. Holden West Moors                                             95
Team Total 107 0 180 65 0 0 85 0 123 270 26 181 0 199 128 331 129 0 163 158 193 135 259
Team Positions 4   11 2     3   5 16 1 12   14 6 17 7   10 9 13 8 15